UCI Campus Recreation
More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Mobile View
Everything Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
June 2016
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6/1/16 5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6/1/16 5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:15 AM - 8:00 AM
UCI ROTC
6/1/16 6:15 AM - 8:00 AM
UCI ROTC
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
6/1/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
6/1/16 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
6:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
6/1/16 6:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Biking Club Practice
6/1/16 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Biking Club Practice
IM - Weekly Staff Meeting
6/1/16 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
IM - Weekly Staff Meeting
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
6/1/16 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
6/1/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Youth Camp Council Meeting
6/1/16 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Youth Camp Council Meeting
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
6/1/16 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
6/1/16 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Engineering Fish Test
6/1/16 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Engineering Fish Test
Muay Thai (Dennis)
6/1/16 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai (Dennis)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Doris)
6/1/16 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Doris)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Roller Hockey Club Practice
6/1/16 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Roller Hockey Club Practice
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Doris)
6/1/16 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Doris)
Zumba (Kristine)
6/1/16 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Zumba (Kristine)
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Aikido (Anastasia)
6/1/16 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Aikido (Anastasia)
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Stress Resilience Training (John)
6/1/16 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Stress Resilience Training (John)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Running Club Practice
6/1/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Running Club Practice
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
6/1/16 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Triathlon Club Practice
6/1/16 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Triathlon Club Practice
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
IM - Softball
6/1/16 5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
IM - Softball
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6/1/16 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6/1/16 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
6/1/16 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6/1/16 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Sebrina)
6/1/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Sebrina)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
6/1/16 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Belly Dance (Lauren)
6/1/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Belly Dance (Lauren)
Fencing (Ati)
6/1/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing (Ati)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
6/1/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6/1/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6/1/16 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
Open Climb Time
6/1/16 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Volleyball
6/1/16 7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Volleyball
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
6/1/16 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Ballroom Dance (James)
6/1/16 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Ballroom Dance (James)
Dragon Boat Club Practice
6/1/16 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club Practice
8:00 PM - 9:50 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6/1/16 8:00 PM - 9:50 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
6/1/16 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Meeting
6/1/16 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Meeting
Women's Volleyball (A) Club Practice
6/1/16 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Volleyball (A) Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
WC Swing (Diana)
6/1/16 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
WC Swing (Diana)
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga (Jacky)
6/1/16 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga (Jacky)
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
6/1/16 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
8:30 PM - 11:59 PM
Fencing Club Practice
6/1/16 8:30 PM - 11:59 PM
Fencing Club Practice
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Urban Motus Dance Practice
6/1/16 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Urban Motus Dance Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
MCIA Dance Practice
6/1/16 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
MCIA Dance Practice
Wrestling Club Practice
6/1/16 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
Club Sport Shirt Day
6/2/16
Club Sport Shirt Day
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6/2/16 5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6/2/16 5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
6/2/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
6/2/16 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Softball Club Practice
6/2/16 7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Softball Club Practice
Triathlon Club Practice
6/2/16 7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
UCI ROTC
6/2/16 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
UCI ROTC
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Golden West College Managers (18)
6/2/16 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Golden West College Managers (18)
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Golden West College Dessert Challenge
6/2/16 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Golden West College Dessert Challenge
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
6/2/16 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
6/2/16 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Golden West College Lunch break
6/2/16 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Golden West College Lunch break
2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
6/2/16 2:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai (Dennis)
6/2/16 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai (Dennis)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Viviana)
6/2/16 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Viviana)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Camp Staff Hiring
6/2/16 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Camp Staff Hiring
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
6/2/16 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Cardio Hip Hop (Alana)
6/2/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Cardio Hip Hop (Alana)
Running Club Practice
6/2/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Running Club Practice
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Ruth)
6/2/16 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Ruth)
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Men's Soccer Club Meeting
6/2/16 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Men's Soccer Club Meeting
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
IM - Softball
6/2/16 5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
IM - Softball
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
6/2/16 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
6/2/16 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6/2/16 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
6/2/16 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6/2/16 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
6/2/16 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Open Climb Time
6/2/16 6:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Open Climb Time
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (cancelled)
6/2/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (cancelled)
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
6/2/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
6/2/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
6/2/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
6/2/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:30 PM
IM - Basketball
6/2/16 7:00 PM - 10:30 PM
IM - Basketball
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop (Caren)
6/2/16 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop (Caren)
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo (Tom V.)
6/2/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo (Tom V.)
Yoga (Raoul)
6/2/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
6/2/16 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
7:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6/2/16 7:30 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
8:00 PM - 9:50 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6/2/16 8:00 PM - 9:50 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6/2/16 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
6/2/16 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
6/2/16 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
House (Josephine)
6/2/16 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
House (Josephine)
9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
6/2/16 9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
Ma Taekwondo Club Practice
6/2/16 9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Ma Taekwondo Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Boys Anonymous Dance Practice
6/2/16 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
B-Boys Anonymous Dance Practice
Table Tennis Club Practice
6/2/16 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6/3/16 5:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6/3/16 5:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
Biking Club Practice
6/3/16 6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
Biking Club Practice
6:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
6/3/16 6:30 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba (Kristin)
6/3/16 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba (Kristin)
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
CPR/AED & FA - Trac
6/3/16 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
CPR/AED & FA - Trac
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
6/3/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Med Center Meeting
6/3/16 1:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Med Center Meeting
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MMA Escudo (Hector)
6/3/16 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
MMA Escudo (Hector)
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Open Climb Time
6/3/16 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Open Climb Time
4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
6/3/16 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeria (Domingos)
6/3/16 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeria (Domingos)
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
6/3/16 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
6/3/16 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Triathlon Club Practice
6/3/16 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Triathlon Club Practice
5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
IM - Softball
6/3/16 5:30 PM - 9:00 PM
IM - Softball
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
6/3/16 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MIxx Yoga (Ardy)
6/3/16 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MIxx Yoga (Ardy)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Extension Soccer
6/3/16 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Extension Soccer
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6/3/16 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer Club Practice
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Judo (Tom)
6/3/16 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Judo (Tom)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MA Wushu Practice
6/3/16 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
MA Wushu Practice
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Iaido (David)
6/3/16 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Iaido (David)
7:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
6/3/16 7:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo (Masashi)
6/3/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo (Masashi)
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
6/3/16 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Wing Chun (Justin/Sam)
6/3/16 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Wing Chun (Justin/Sam)
9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
6/3/16 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
Finals Week - No Practices
6/4/16
Finals Week - No Practices
6:00 AM - 2:00 PM
CART 5K (hold)
6/4/16 6:00 AM - 2:00 PM
CART 5K (hold)
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Juris)
6/4/16 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Juris)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
6/4/16 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
6/4/16 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
6/4/16 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
6/4/16 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
6/4/16 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Dragon Boat Club Practice
6/4/16 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Dragon Boat Club Practice
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
6/4/16 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
6/4/16 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
6/4/16 2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
Finals Week - No Practices
6/5/16
Finals Week - No Practices
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
6/5/16 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
IM Sports End-of-Year Meeting
6/5/16 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
IM Sports End-of-Year Meeting
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
6/5/16 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Raza Graduation Rehearsal
6/5/16 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Raza Graduation Rehearsal
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Jazz Dance (Caren)
6/5/16 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Jazz Dance (Caren)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chinese Wrestling (Guanda)
6/5/16 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chinese Wrestling (Guanda)
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Lyrical Dance (Caren)
6/5/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Lyrical Dance (Caren)
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
INSA Dance Practice
6/5/16 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
INSA Dance Practice
Finals Week - No Practices
6/6/16
Finals Week - No Practices
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Yogi Cycle (Viviana)
6/6/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Yogi Cycle (Viviana)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Michele)
6/6/16 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Michele)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
6/6/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
6/6/16 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio Dance Blast (Aileen)
6/6/16 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio Dance Blast (Aileen)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
6/6/16 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
6/6/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
6/6/16 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6/6/16 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6/6/16 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
6/6/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Informal Kung Fu (Brian)
6/6/16 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Informal Kung Fu (Brian)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
6/6/16 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
6/6/16 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
Finals Week - No Practices
6/7/16
Finals Week - No Practices
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
TRXplosion (Mariah)
6/7/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
TRXplosion (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Track Attack (Meleah)
6/7/16 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Track Attack (Meleah)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Marina Park Meeting
6/7/16 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Marina Park Meeting
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Tone & Roll (Nesve)
6/7/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Tone & Roll (Nesve)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Kellie)
6/7/16 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Kellie)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tidal Wave (Megan)
6/7/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tidal Wave (Megan)
Zumba (Yesenia)
6/7/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Yesenia)
6:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Open Climb Time
6/7/16 6:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Open Climb Time
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
6/7/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Orli)
6/7/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Orli)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
6/7/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
Finals Week - No Practices
6/8/16
Finals Week - No Practices
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
6/8/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
IM - Weekly Staff Meeting
6/8/16 7:00 AM - 8:00 AM
IM - Weekly Staff Meeting
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
6/8/16 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
6/8/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
6/8/16 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6/8/16 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6/8/16 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
6/8/16 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
6/8/16 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
Finals Week - No Practices
6/9/16
Finals Week - No Practices
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
6/9/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
8:00 AM - 1:00 AM
UCI Extension Graduation
6/9/16 8:00 AM - 1:00 AM
UCI Extension Graduation
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Greg
6/9/16 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Greg
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
6/9/16 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
6/9/16 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Fitness Meeting
6/9/16 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Fitness Meeting
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Viviana)
6/9/16 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Viviana)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Cardio Hip Hop (Alana)
6/9/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Cardio Hip Hop (Alana)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Ruth)
6/9/16 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Ruth)
6:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Open Climb Time
6/9/16 6:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Open Climb Time
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Alana)
6/9/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Alana)
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
6/9/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
6/9/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
6/9/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
6:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Raza Graduation
6/10/16 6:00 AM - 11:59 PM
Raza Graduation
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
HCPI Custom Program
6/10/16 7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
HCPI Custom Program
7:00 AM - 9:00 PM
HCP
6/10/16 7:00 AM - 9:00 PM
HCP
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba (Kristin)
6/10/16 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba (Kristin)
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Extension CPR/AED & FA Class -Trac
6/10/16 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Extension CPR/AED & FA Class -Trac
HCP Inc Health Care Real Estate (120) Custom Event
6/10/16 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
HCP Inc Health Care Real Estate (120) Custom Event
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
HCPI Custom Program
6/10/16 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
HCPI Custom Program
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
6/10/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
6/10/16 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
6/10/16 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MIxx Yoga (Ardy)
6/10/16 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MIxx Yoga (Ardy)
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
2016 Odyssey Challenge
6/11/16 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
2016 Odyssey Challenge
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Juris)
6/11/16 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Juris)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
6/11/16 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Jacobus Foster Youth Group Zips Only
6/11/16 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Jacobus Foster Youth Group Zips Only
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
6/12/16 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
9:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Desert Hot Springs H.S. (34)
6/12/16 9:30 AM - 1:30 PM
Desert Hot Springs H.S. (34)
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
INSA Dance Practice
6/12/16 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
INSA Dance Practice
Janet Out
6/13/16
Janet Out
6:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
6/13/16 6:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Yogi Cycle (Viviana)
6/13/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Yogi Cycle (Viviana)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Michele)
6/13/16 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Michele)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
6/13/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
meeting
6/13/16 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
meeting
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
6/13/16 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio Dance Blast (Aileen)
6/13/16 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio Dance Blast (Aileen)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
6/13/16 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
6/13/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6/13/16 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6/13/16 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
6/13/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
6/13/16 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
6/13/16 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
TRXplosion (Mariah)
6/14/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
TRXplosion (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Track Attack (Meleah)
6/14/16 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Track Attack (Meleah)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
All Staff Meeting
6/14/16 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
All Staff Meeting
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Tone & Roll (Nesve)
6/14/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Tone & Roll (Nesve)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Kellie)
6/14/16 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Kellie)
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
SRT Express (John)
6/14/16 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
SRT Express (John)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tidal Wave (Megan)
6/14/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tidal Wave (Megan)
Zumba (Yesenia)
6/14/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Yesenia)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
6/14/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Orli)
6/14/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Orli)
6:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
6/15/16 6:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
6/15/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
6/15/16 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Extension CPR/AED & FA -Trac
6/15/16 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Extension CPR/AED & FA -Trac
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
6/15/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Women's Basketball Trainining
6/15/16 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Women's Basketball Trainining
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
6/15/16 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Housing First Aid -Deepicka
6/15/16 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Housing First Aid -Deepicka
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6/15/16 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6/15/16 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
6/15/16 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
6/15/16 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
6/15/16 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
6/16/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
6/16/16 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
6/16/16 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Viviana)
6/16/16 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Viviana)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Cardio Hip Hop (Alana)
6/16/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Cardio Hip Hop (Alana)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Alana)
6/16/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Alana)
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
6/16/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
6/16/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
6:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
6/17/16 6:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Upward Bound Day Program
6/17/16 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Upward Bound Day Program
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba (Kristin)
6/17/16 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba (Kristin)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Upward Bound
6/17/16 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Upward Bound
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Ext Day Care Swim
6/17/16 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Ext Day Care Swim
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
6/17/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
6/17/16 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
6/17/16 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
6/17/16 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Irvine Summer Classic (Youth Club Soccer)
6/18/16 6:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Irvine Summer Classic (Youth Club Soccer)
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Schwinn Cycling Training (Doris)
6/18/16 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Schwinn Cycling Training (Doris)
Women's Basketball Team Camp
6/18/16 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Women's Basketball Team Camp
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
6/18/16 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
6/18/16 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Housing First Aid -Lou
6/18/16 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Housing First Aid -Lou
6:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Irvine Summer Classic (Youth Club Soccer)
6/19/16 6:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Irvine Summer Classic (Youth Club Soccer)
11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
International Partnerships and Programs Orientation
6/19/16 11:00 AM - 3:00 PM
International Partnerships and Programs Orientation
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
UCI Grad Division Lows (35)
6/19/16 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
UCI Grad Division Lows (35)
6:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
6/20/16 6:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
BURN (Yesenia)
6/20/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
BURN (Yesenia)
Yogi Cycle (Viviana)
6/20/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Yogi Cycle (Viviana)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Michele)
6/20/16 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Michele)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
New Employee Paperwork
6/20/16 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
New Employee Paperwork
11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
New Employee Paperwork
6/20/16 11:30 AM - 12:30 PM
New Employee Paperwork
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
6/20/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Competitive Edge Orientation
6/20/16 2:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Competitive Edge Orientation
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Camp Training
6/20/16 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Camp Training
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Swim -Beg
6/20/16 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Swim -Beg
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
6/20/16 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio Dance Blast (Aileen)
6/20/16 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio Dance Blast (Aileen)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Swim -Int
6/20/16 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
6/20/16 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
6/20/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
6/20/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Fencing (Ati)
6/20/16 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Fencing (Ati)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6/20/16 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
6/20/16 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6/20/16 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
6/20/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
6/20/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hip Hop -Beg (Erika)
6/20/16 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hip Hop -Beg (Erika)
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
6/20/16 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu-Self Defense (Raymond)
6/20/16 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu-Self Defense (Raymond)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
6/20/16 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
BURN (Yesenia)
6/21/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
BURN (Yesenia)
TRXplosion (Mariah)
6/21/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
TRXplosion (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Track Attack (Meleah)
6/21/16 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Track Attack (Meleah)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Retirees BBQ Class 11 am
6/21/16 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Retirees BBQ Class 11 am
9:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Taco Bell Full Day group (30)
6/21/16 9:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Taco Bell Full Day group (30)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Tone & Roll (Nesve)
6/21/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Tone & Roll (Nesve)
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Taco Bell HR Lunch
6/21/16 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Taco Bell HR Lunch
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Swim -Beg
6/21/16 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Swim -Beg
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Kellie)
6/21/16 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Kellie)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Swim -Int
6/21/16 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Swim -Int
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
6/21/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
Tidal Wave (Megan)
6/21/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tidal Wave (Megan)
Zumba (Yesenia)
6/21/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Yesenia)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
6/21/16 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
6/21/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Orli)
6/21/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Orli)
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
6/21/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
6/21/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Kung Fu (Brian)
6/21/16 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Kung Fu (Brian)
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Wing Chun (Sam/Justin)
6/21/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Wing Chun (Sam/Justin)
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Krav Maga (Brooke)
6/21/16 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Krav Maga (Brooke)
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa (James)
6/21/16 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa (James)
6:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
6/22/16 6:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
6/22/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
6/22/16 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
9:30 AM - 1:30 PM
UCI Grad. Division (30) Hold
6/22/16 9:30 AM - 1:30 PM
UCI Grad. Division (30) Hold
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
6/22/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
6/22/16 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai (Dennis)
6/22/16 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai (Dennis)
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Swim -Beg
6/22/16 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Swim -Beg
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Swim -Int
6/22/16 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu-Brazilian (Alex)
6/22/16 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu-Brazilian (Alex)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
6/22/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6/22/16 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6/22/16 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
6/22/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
6/22/16 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Belly Dance (Lauren)
6/22/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Belly Dance (Lauren)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
6/22/16 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chinese Wrestling (Guanda)
6/22/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chinese Wrestling (Guanda)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club (Conditioning Practice)
6/22/16 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club (Conditioning Practice)
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Acro-Yoga (Jacky)
6/22/16 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Acro-Yoga (Jacky)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
6/22/16 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
West Coast Swing (Diana)
6/22/16 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
West Coast Swing (Diana)
Suzanne Out
6/23/16
Suzanne Out
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
BURN (Yesenia)
6/23/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
BURN (Yesenia)
Studio Cycling (Justin)
6/23/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Camp Training
6/23/16 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Camp Training
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
6/23/16 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
6/23/16 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai (Dennis)
6/23/16 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai (Dennis)
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Swim -Beg
6/23/16 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Swim -Beg
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Viviana)
6/23/16 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Viviana)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Swim -Int
6/23/16 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu-Brazilian (Alex)
6/23/16 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu-Brazilian (Alex)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Cardio Hip Hop (Alana)
6/23/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Cardio Hip Hop (Alana)
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
6/23/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
6/23/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
6/23/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
6/23/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
6/23/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo (Tom)
6/23/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo (Tom)
Suzanne Out
6/24/16
Suzanne Out
6:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
6/24/16 6:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
6:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Men's Basketball Team Camp
6/24/16 6:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Men's Basketball Team Camp
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba (Kristin)
6/24/16 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba (Kristin)
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
UCI Int'l Housing (22) Lows
6/24/16 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
UCI Int'l Housing (22) Lows
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
COSMOS CPR/AED & FA -Trac
6/24/16 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
COSMOS CPR/AED & FA -Trac
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Ext Day Care Swim
6/24/16 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Ext Day Care Swim
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
6/24/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeria (Domingos)
6/24/16 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeria (Domingos)
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
6/24/16 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
6/24/16 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam/Justin)
6/24/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam/Justin)
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Iaido (David)
6/24/16 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Iaido (David)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
6/24/16 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Men's Basketball Team Camp
6/25/16 6:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Men's Basketball Team Camp
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Anesthesiology & Perioperative Care Dessert Challenge
6/25/16 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Anesthesiology & Perioperative Care Dessert Challenge
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
6/25/16 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
UCI Med. Residents (12)
6/25/16 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
UCI Med. Residents (12)
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
6/25/16 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
6:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Men's Basketball Team Camp
6/26/16 6:00 AM - 9:00 PM
Men's Basketball Team Camp
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
UCI EMBA students (32)
6/26/16 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
UCI EMBA students (32)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jodaiko Practice
6/26/16 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jodaiko Practice
6:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
6/27/16 6:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
BURN (Yesenia)
6/27/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
BURN (Yesenia)
Yogi Cycle (Viviana)
6/27/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Yogi Cycle (Viviana)
7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Youth Basketball Camp
6/27/16 7:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Youth Basketball Camp
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
CSUF Frats and Soros members (30)
6/27/16 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
CSUF Frats and Soros members (30)
DUE Cooking Class
6/27/16 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
DUE Cooking Class
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Michele)
6/27/16 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Michele)
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Team Up indoor space as backup for heat
6/27/16 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Team Up indoor space as backup for heat
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Youth Basketball Camp
6/27/16 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Youth Basketball Camp
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Youth Basketball Camp
6/27/16 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Youth Basketball Camp
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Youth Summer Swim
6/27/16 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Youth Summer Swim
11:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Youth Basketball Camp
6/27/16 11:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Youth Basketball Camp
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
6/27/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Verano Swim
6/27/16 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Verano Swim
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Swim -Beg
6/27/16 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Swim -Beg
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
6/27/16 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio Dance Blast (Aileen)
6/27/16 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio Dance Blast (Aileen)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Swim -Int
6/27/16 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
6/27/16 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
6/27/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
6/27/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Fencing (Ati)
6/27/16 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Fencing (Ati)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6/27/16 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
6/27/16 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6/27/16 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
6/27/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
6/27/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hip Hop -Beg (Erika)
6/27/16 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Hip Hop -Beg (Erika)
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
6/27/16 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu-Self Defense (Raymond)
6/27/16 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu-Self Defense (Raymond)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
6/27/16 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
BURN (Yesenia)
6/28/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
BURN (Yesenia)
TRXplosion (Mariah)
6/28/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
TRXplosion (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Track Attack (Meleah)
6/28/16 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Track Attack (Meleah)
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
MobilityWare Cooking Challenge
6/28/16 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
MobilityWare Cooking Challenge
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Youth Summer Swim
6/28/16 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Youth Summer Swim
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Tone & Roll (Nesve)
6/28/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Tone & Roll (Nesve)
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Foothill H.S. Mentors program HOLD
6/28/16 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Foothill H.S. Mentors program HOLD
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Swim -Beg
6/28/16 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Swim -Beg
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Kellie)
6/28/16 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Kellie)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Swim -Int
6/28/16 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Swim -Int
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
6/28/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
Tidal Wave (Megan)
6/28/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tidal Wave (Megan)
Zumba (Yesenia)
6/28/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Yesenia)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
6/28/16 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
6/28/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Orli)
6/28/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Orli)
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
6/28/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tennis Club Practice
6/28/16 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tennis Club Practice
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
6/28/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Kung Fu (Brian)
6/28/16 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Kung Fu (Brian)
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Wing Chun (Sam/Justin)
6/28/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Wing Chun (Sam/Justin)
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Krav Maga (Brooke)
6/28/16 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Krav Maga (Brooke)
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa (James)
6/28/16 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa (James)
6:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
6/29/16 6:00 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
6/29/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
6/29/16 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Leadership Inspirations group
6/29/16 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Leadership Inspirations group
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Youth Summer Swim
6/29/16 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Youth Summer Swim
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
6/29/16 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Leadership Inspirations Odys (30)
6/29/16 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Leadership Inspirations Odys (30)
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
6/29/16 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Verano Swim
6/29/16 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Verano Swim
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai (Dennis)
6/29/16 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai (Dennis)
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Swim -Beg
6/29/16 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Swim -Beg
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Leadership Inspirations group
6/29/16 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Leadership Inspirations group
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Swim -Int
6/29/16 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu-Brazilian (Alex)
6/29/16 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu-Brazilian (Alex)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jodaiko Practice
6/29/16 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Jodaiko Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
6/29/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6/29/16 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6/29/16 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
6/29/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tennis Club Practice
6/29/16 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tennis Club Practice
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
6/29/16 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Belly Dance (Lauren)
6/29/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Belly Dance (Lauren)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
6/29/16 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chinese Wrestling (Guanda)
6/29/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Chinese Wrestling (Guanda)
8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club (Conditioning Practice)
6/29/16 8:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club (Conditioning Practice)
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Acro-Yoga (Jacky)
6/29/16 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Acro-Yoga (Jacky)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
6/29/16 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
West Coast Swing (Diana)
6/29/16 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
West Coast Swing (Diana)
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
BURN (Yesenia)
6/30/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
BURN (Yesenia)
Studio Cycling (Justin)
6/30/16 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Youth Summer Swim
6/30/16 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Youth Summer Swim
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
6/30/16 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
6/30/16 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai (Dennis)
6/30/16 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai (Dennis)
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Swim -Beg
6/30/16 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Swim -Beg
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Viviana)
6/30/16 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Viviana)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Swim -Int
6/30/16 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu-Brazilian (Alex)
6/30/16 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu-Brazilian (Alex)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Cardio Hip Hop (cancelled)
6/30/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Cardio Hip Hop (cancelled)
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
6/30/16 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
6/30/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
6/30/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
6/30/16 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tennis Club Practice
6/30/16 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tennis Club Practice
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
6/30/16 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo (Tom)
6/30/16 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo (Tom)