More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Everything Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
February 2018
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/1/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
2/1/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/1/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
Women's Crew Club Practice
2/1/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Crew Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
2/1/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
2/1/18 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
2/1/18 7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Yoga Express (Katy)
2/1/18 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Yoga Express (Katy)
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
2/1/18 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Michele)
2/1/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Barre Fusion (Care'n)
2/1/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Barre Fusion (Care'n)
12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Club Sports Meeting
2/1/18 12:15 PM - 1:00 PM
Club Sports Meeting
2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
McMurray Stern (26) Lows 2-4:30
2/1/18 2:00 PM - 4:30 PM
McMurray Stern (26) Lows 2-4:30
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
2/1/18 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
CTSA Dance Class
2/1/18 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
CTSA Dance Class
Muay Thai -Cancelled
2/1/18 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai -Cancelled
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (Gabriell)
2/1/18 4:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (Gabriell)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
2/1/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Viviana)
2/1/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Viviana)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Gabriell)
2/1/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Gabriell)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Viviana)
2/1/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Viviana)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Annika)
2/1/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Annika)
Tread & Shred (Gabriell)
2/1/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Tread & Shred (Gabriell)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
2/1/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Angelika)
2/1/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Angelika)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical/Jazz Dance
2/1/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical/Jazz Dance
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Aerial Silks Class
2/1/18 5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Aerial Silks Class
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2/1/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
2/1/18 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Daniel)
2/1/18 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Daniel)
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
2/1/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
2/1/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
2/1/18 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
Triathlon Club Pre-Race Meeting
2/1/18 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Triathlon Club Pre-Race Meeting
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Nicole)
2/1/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Nicole)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
2/1/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Technique 1
2/1/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Technique 1
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/1/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
2/1/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
IM - Basketball
2/1/18 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
IM - Basketball
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/1/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
Open Climb Time
2/1/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
2/1/18 7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
2/1/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
2/1/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/1/18 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/1/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dance Practice - West African Dance Group
2/1/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dance Practice - West African Dance Group
Men's Soccer Club Practice
2/1/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
2/1/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Rugby Club Practice
2/1/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
2/1/18 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
2/1/18 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
2/1/18 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
2/1/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
2/1/18 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
10:00 PM - 12:15 AM
BBA Open Session - B Boys Anonymous
2/1/18 10:00 PM - 12:15 AM
BBA Open Session - B Boys Anonymous
11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Culture Show Practices - Pakistani Student Association
2/1/18 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Culture Show Practices - Pakistani Student Association
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/2/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/2/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
Women's Crew Club Practice
2/2/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Crew Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/2/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
IM - Weekly Meeting
2/2/18 6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
IM - Weekly Meeting
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
2/2/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Byron)
2/2/18 8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Byron)
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
meeting
2/2/18 8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
meeting
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Oceans Recovery (10)Odys
2/2/18 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Oceans Recovery (10)Odys
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Deion)
2/2/18 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Deion)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Personal Trainer New Hire
2/2/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Personal Trainer New Hire
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Vegan cooking demo for faculty/staff (BSAS)
2/2/18 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Vegan cooking demo for faculty/staff (BSAS)
11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Undergraduate Admissions Lunch
2/2/18 11:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Undergraduate Admissions Lunch
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sailing Club @ Jeff Simon Memorial Regatta
2/2/18 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sailing Club @ Jeff Simon Memorial Regatta
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
2/2/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
2/2/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
IM - Sportsmanship Meeting
2/2/18 1:00 PM - 1:30 PM
IM - Sportsmanship Meeting
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Private Guitar lessons
2/2/18 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Private Guitar lessons
2:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Bridging Anteaters (12) Odys
2/2/18 2:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Bridging Anteaters (12) Odys
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
2/2/18 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
2/2/18 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Club Climbing Team Practice
2/2/18 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Club Climbing Team Practice
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
2/2/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Michele)
2/2/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Michele)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Fencing Club Meeting
2/2/18 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Fencing Club Meeting
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
2/2/18 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Matthew)
2/2/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Matthew)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Jessica)
2/2/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Jessica)
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Maria)
2/2/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Maria)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
2/2/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer Practice
2/2/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer Practice
6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Theta Shootout - Kappa Alpha Theta
2/2/18 6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Theta Shootout - Kappa Alpha Theta
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
2/2/18 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/2/18 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
2/2/18 6:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse @ CSU San Marcos
2/2/18 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse @ CSU San Marcos
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
2/2/18 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club Potluck
2/2/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club Potluck
Fencing Club Practice
2/2/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
2/2/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/2/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
2/2/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
9:45 PM - 11:45 PM
Weekly Practice - Bhangra Crew @ UCI
2/2/18 9:45 PM - 11:45 PM
Weekly Practice - Bhangra Crew @ UCI
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Cricket Club vs. Cubs (Warm-up/Set-up)
2/3/18 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Cricket Club vs. Cubs (Warm-up/Set-up)
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Pies and Tart
2/3/18 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Pies and Tart
8:00 AM - 5:15 PM
Climbing Club @ New Jack City Climbing Trip
2/3/18 8:00 AM - 5:15 PM
Climbing Club @ New Jack City Climbing Trip
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
2/3/18 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga (Juris)
2/3/18 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga (Juris)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tennis Club Practice
2/3/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tennis Club Practice
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
2/3/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Na `Opio O Ka `Aina Practice - Hawai'i Club at UCI
2/3/18 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Na `Opio O Ka `Aina Practice - Hawai'i Club at UCI
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Cricket Club vs. Cubs
2/3/18 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Cricket Club vs. Cubs
9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club @ UCLA
2/3/18 9:00 AM - 2:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club @ UCLA
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club @ UCLA
2/3/18 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club @ UCLA
9:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Staff development Day! 9-5:30pm
2/3/18 9:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Staff development Day! 9-5:30pm
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club @ President's Day Qualifier
2/3/18 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club @ President's Day Qualifier
9:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Basketball Tournament - Chinese Students and Scholars Association @ UCI
2/3/18 9:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Basketball Tournament - Chinese Students and Scholars Association @ UCI
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/3/18 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Women's Rugby vs. USC (Set Up/Warm Up)
2/3/18 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Women's Rugby vs. USC (Set Up/Warm Up)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
2/3/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
Kendo Club Practice
2/3/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Kendo Club Practice
SCUBA orientation
2/3/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
SCUBA orientation
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Softball Club @ USC
2/3/18 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Softball Club @ USC
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/3/18 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Women's Rugby vs. USC
2/3/18 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Women's Rugby vs. USC
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
2/3/18 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sailing Club @ Jeff Simon Memorial Regatta
2/3/18 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sailing Club @ Jeff Simon Memorial Regatta
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (Matt)
2/3/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (Matt)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
2/3/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Table Tennis Club Practice
2/3/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Joint Practice (CSUN)
2/3/18 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Joint Practice (CSUN)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club @ SDU
2/3/18 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club @ SDU
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Joint Practice (CSUN)
2/3/18 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Joint Practice (CSUN)
2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Wedding Party (8) Odys 2:30-5:00pm
2/3/18 2:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Wedding Party (8) Odys 2:30-5:00pm
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
2/4/18 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club @ UCLA
2/4/18 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club @ UCLA
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club @ President's Day Qualifier
2/4/18 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club @ President's Day Qualifier
Table Tennis Club @ NCTTA Spring Tournament
2/4/18 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Table Tennis Club @ NCTTA Spring Tournament
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Softball Club @ USC
2/4/18 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Softball Club @ USC
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
2/4/18 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sailing Club @ Jeff Simon Memorial Regatta
2/4/18 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sailing Club @ Jeff Simon Memorial Regatta
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
2/4/18 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
5:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
2/4/18 5:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
2/4/18 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal - Jodaiko
2/4/18 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal - Jodaiko
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/4/18 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Winter Quarter Practice - Urban Motus
2/4/18 7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Winter Quarter Practice - Urban Motus
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MCIA Dance Practice - MCIA
2/4/18 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MCIA Dance Practice - MCIA
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/5/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/5/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/5/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
6:30 AM - 7:20 AM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
2/5/18 6:30 AM - 7:20 AM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
2/5/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
2/5/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Tread & Shred (Gabriell)
2/5/18 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Tread & Shred (Gabriell)
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/5/18 8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
2/5/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Table Tennis Club @ NCTTA Spring Tournament
2/5/18 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Table Tennis Club @ NCTTA Spring Tournament
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/5/18 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Michele)
2/5/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Strength Sets (Maria)
2/5/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Strength Sets (Maria)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
2/5/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
2/5/18 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
IM - IFC Bi-Weekly Meeting
2/5/18 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
IM - IFC Bi-Weekly Meeting
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
2/5/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Nicola)
2/5/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Nicola)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
2/5/18 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Byron)
2/5/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Byron)
IM - Panhellenic Monthly Meeting
2/5/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
IM - Panhellenic Monthly Meeting
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Club Climbing Team Practice
2/5/18 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Club Climbing Team Practice
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Nicola)
2/5/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Nicola)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
2/5/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
Zumba (Jessica)
2/5/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Zumba (Jessica)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
2/5/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
2/5/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2/5/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cycling Club Practice
2/5/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cycling Club Practice
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2/5/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
2/5/18 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Byron)
2/5/18 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Byron)
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Annika)
2/5/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Annika)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
2/5/18 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu
2/5/18 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
2/5/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
2/5/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/5/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
Open Climb Time
2/5/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
2/5/18 7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
2/5/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
2/5/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/5/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
2/5/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
2/5/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
2/5/18 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
2/5/18 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
2/5/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
2/5/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
2/5/18 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
11:00 PM - 12:45 AM
BBA Open Session - B Boys Anonymous
2/5/18 11:00 PM - 12:45 AM
BBA Open Session - B Boys Anonymous
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/6/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
2/6/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Crew Club Practice
2/6/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/6/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
2/6/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
2/6/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
2/6/18 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
2/6/18 7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Yoga Express (Katy)
2/6/18 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Yoga Express (Katy)
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
2/6/18 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
meeting
2/6/18 8:30 AM - 12:00 PM
meeting
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
2/6/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/6/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Barre Fusion (Care'n)
2/6/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Barre Fusion (Care'n)
1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
meeting
2/6/18 1:30 PM - 4:30 PM
meeting
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (David)
2/6/18 4:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (David)
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Michele)
2/6/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Michele)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Viviana)
2/6/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Viviana)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Mariah)
2/6/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Mariah)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Tread & Shred (Byron)
2/6/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Tread & Shred (Byron)
Zumba (Yesenia)
2/6/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Zumba (Yesenia)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
2/6/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (An)
2/6/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (An)
5:45 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
2/6/18 5:45 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Men's Rowing Club Meeting
2/6/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Men's Rowing Club Meeting
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2/6/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
2/6/18 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Byron)
2/6/18 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Byron)
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
2/6/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
2/6/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
2/6/18 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Climbing Club Meeting
2/6/18 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Climbing Club Meeting
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
2/6/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
2/6/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
Taekwondo
2/6/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Taekwondo
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Biking Club Meeting
2/6/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Biking Club Meeting
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
2/6/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/6/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
Open Climb Time
2/6/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
2/6/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
2/6/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/6/18 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/6/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Lead Climbing
2/6/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Lead Climbing
Women's Rugby Club Practice
2/6/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
2/6/18 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
2/6/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
Kendo
2/6/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Kendo
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Krav Maga
2/6/18 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Krav Maga
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
2/6/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
2/6/18 9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
2/6/18 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
2/6/18 10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
2/6/18 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
2/6/18 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/7/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/7/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Matthew)
2/7/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Matthew)
6:30 AM - 7:20 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
2/7/18 6:30 AM - 7:20 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
2/7/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
2/7/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
Women's Basketball Club Practice
2/7/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
ARC Board
2/7/18 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
ARC Board
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Tread & Shred
2/7/18 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Tread & Shred
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
2/7/18 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Challenge U BJ client 8-5 Odys
2/7/18 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Challenge U BJ client 8-5 Odys
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Nicola)
2/7/18 8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Nicola)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
2/7/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Culinary Medicine
2/7/18 9:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Culinary Medicine
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/7/18 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/7/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Strength Sets (Nesve)
2/7/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Strength Sets (Nesve)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
2/7/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
CR Meeting
2/7/18 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
CR Meeting
2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting - Trac
2/7/18 2:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting - Trac
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
2/7/18 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai -Cancelled
2/7/18 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai -Cancelled
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
2/7/18 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cabinet Meeting
2/7/18 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cabinet Meeting
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
2/7/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/7/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
2/7/18 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2/7/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
2/7/18 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/7/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Melissa)
2/7/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Melissa)
Zumba (Kristine)
2/7/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Zumba (Kristine)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
2/7/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Juris)
2/7/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Juris)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
2/7/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Claremont (Warm-up/Set-up)
2/7/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Claremont (Warm-up/Set-up)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cycling Club Practice
2/7/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cycling Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Study Hours
2/7/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Rowing Club Study Hours
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
2/7/18 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Matthew)
2/7/18 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Matthew)
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Pilates (Sabrina)
2/7/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Pilates (Sabrina)
Strength Sets (Cindy)
2/7/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
2/7/18 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (An)
2/7/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (An)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
2/7/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
2/7/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
Culture Show Practices - Pakistani Student Association
2/7/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Culture Show Practices - Pakistani Student Association
Dragon Boat Club Practice
2/7/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club Practice
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
2/7/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/7/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
Open Climb Time
2/7/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
2/7/18 7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
2/7/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Claremont
2/7/18 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Claremont
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/7/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
2/7/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
2/7/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
2/7/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Swing Dance -Cancelled
2/7/18 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Swing Dance -Cancelled
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
2/7/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
2/7/18 8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climb 1
2/7/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climb 1
MA Wushu Club Practice
2/7/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
2/7/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
2/7/18 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
2/7/18 10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
2/7/18 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Club Sport & Special Event Bi-Weekly Meeting
2/8/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Club Sport & Special Event Bi-Weekly Meeting
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/8/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
2/8/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/8/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
Women's Crew Club Practice
2/8/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Crew Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
2/8/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
2/8/18 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
2/8/18 7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Yoga Express (Katy)
2/8/18 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Yoga Express (Katy)
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
2/8/18 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
2/8/18 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Fit Lab New Hire
2/8/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Fit Lab New Hire
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Michele)
2/8/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Barre Fusion (Care'n)
2/8/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Barre Fusion (Care'n)
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
2/8/18 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
CTSA Dance Class
2/8/18 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
CTSA Dance Class
Muay Thai -Cancelled
2/8/18 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai -Cancelled
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (Gabriell)
2/8/18 4:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (Gabriell)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
2/8/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Viviana)
2/8/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Viviana)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CPR Review-Trac
2/8/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CPR Review-Trac
Cardio Combat (Gabriell)
2/8/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Gabriell)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Viviana)
2/8/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Viviana)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Annika)
2/8/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Annika)
Tread & Shred (Gabriell)
2/8/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Tread & Shred (Gabriell)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
2/8/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Angelika)
2/8/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Angelika)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical/Jazz Dance
2/8/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical/Jazz Dance
5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Aerial Silks Class
2/8/18 5:45 PM - 7:00 PM
Aerial Silks Class
6:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Archery @ Indoor National Tournament
2/8/18 6:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Archery @ Indoor National Tournament
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2/8/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
IM - Panhellenic Dodgeball Tournament
2/8/18 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
IM - Panhellenic Dodgeball Tournament
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Daniel)
2/8/18 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Daniel)
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
2/8/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
2/8/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
2/8/18 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Nicole)
2/8/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Nicole)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
2/8/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Technique 1
2/8/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Technique 1
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/8/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
2/8/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/8/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
Open Climb Time
2/8/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
2/8/18 7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
IM - Basketball
2/8/18 7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
2/8/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
2/8/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/8/18 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/8/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dance Practice - West African Dance Group
2/8/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dance Practice - West African Dance Group
Men's Soccer Club Practice
2/8/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
2/8/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Rugby Club Practice
2/8/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
2/8/18 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
2/8/18 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
2/8/18 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
2/8/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
2/8/18 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
10:00 PM - 12:15 AM
BBA Open Session - B Boys Anonymous
2/8/18 10:00 PM - 12:15 AM
BBA Open Session - B Boys Anonymous
11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Culture Show Practices - Pakistani Student Association
2/8/18 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Culture Show Practices - Pakistani Student Association
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/9/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
2/9/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/9/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/9/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
IM - Weekly Meeting
2/9/18 6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
IM - Weekly Meeting
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
CANCELLED Archery Club Practice
2/9/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
CANCELLED Archery Club Practice
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Byron)
2/9/18 8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Byron)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
2/9/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
OC Recovery Services Odys (30) 9-12
2/9/18 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
OC Recovery Services Odys (30) 9-12
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
CPR/AED & FA - Trac
2/9/18 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
CPR/AED & FA - Trac
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Powerlifting Club @ Whittier Powerlifting Meet
2/9/18 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Powerlifting Club @ Whittier Powerlifting Meet
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Deion)
2/9/18 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Deion)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
WorkStrong Meeting
2/9/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
WorkStrong Meeting
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
2/9/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
2/9/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Fitness Class Meeting
2/9/18 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Fitness Class Meeting
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
2/9/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
OC Recovery Services Odys (20) 1:00-4:00pm
2/9/18 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
OC Recovery Services Odys (20) 1:00-4:00pm
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Private Guitar lessons
2/9/18 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Private Guitar lessons
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
2/9/18 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
2:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Moonball - Gamma Phi Beta
2/9/18 2:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Moonball - Gamma Phi Beta
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
2/9/18 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Club Climbing Team Practice
2/9/18 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Club Climbing Team Practice
3:00 PM - 11:59 PM
2018 Regional Science Olympiad
2/9/18 3:00 PM - 11:59 PM
2018 Regional Science Olympiad
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
2/9/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
Tennis Club @ TOC Sectionals (San Diego)
2/9/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis Club @ TOC Sectionals (San Diego)
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Michele)
2/9/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Michele)
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
2/9/18 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Matthew)
2/9/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Matthew)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Jessica)
2/9/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Jessica)
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
2/9/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
6:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Archery @ Indoor National Tournament
2/9/18 6:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Archery @ Indoor National Tournament
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
2/9/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer Practice
2/9/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
2/9/18 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/9/18 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
2/9/18 6:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
2/9/18 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
2/9/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
2/9/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/9/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
2/9/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
9:45 PM - 11:45 PM
Weekly Practice - Bhangra Crew @ UCI
2/9/18 9:45 PM - 11:45 PM
Weekly Practice - Bhangra Crew @ UCI
6:15 AM - 4:45 PM
Men's Volleyball @ SCCVL #1 (B team)
2/10/18 6:15 AM - 4:45 PM
Men's Volleyball @ SCCVL #1 (B team)
6:30 AM - 5:00 PM
2018 Regional Science Olympiad
2/10/18 6:30 AM - 5:00 PM
2018 Regional Science Olympiad
6:45 AM - 4:30 PM
Men's Volleyball @ SCCVL #1 (A team)
2/10/18 6:45 AM - 4:30 PM
Men's Volleyball @ SCCVL #1 (A team)
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM
JBA Annual Cooking Class
2/10/18 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM
JBA Annual Cooking Class
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
2/10/18 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse @ Santa Barbara Community College
2/10/18 8:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse @ Santa Barbara Community College
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga (Juris)
2/10/18 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga (Juris)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tennis Club Practice
2/10/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tennis Club Practice
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
2/10/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Na `Opio O Ka `Aina Practice - Hawai'i Club at UCI
2/10/18 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Na `Opio O Ka `Aina Practice - Hawai'i Club at UCI
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Softball Club @ UCLA
2/10/18 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Softball Club @ UCLA
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Powerlifting Club @ Whittier Powerlifting Meet
2/10/18 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Powerlifting Club @ Whittier Powerlifting Meet
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/10/18 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
2/10/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
Kendo Club Practice
2/10/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Kendo Club Practice
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse @ Sonoma State
2/10/18 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse @ Sonoma State
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Fencing Club @ (Cal Tech & ASU)
2/10/18 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Fencing Club @ (Cal Tech & ASU)
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/10/18 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
10:30 AM - 11:20 AM
Zumba (Elsa)
2/10/18 10:30 AM - 11:20 AM
Zumba (Elsa)
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
2/10/18 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Flag Football Tournament - Sigma Kappa Sorority
2/10/18 11:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Flag Football Tournament - Sigma Kappa Sorority
11:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Women's Soccer @ USC
2/10/18 11:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Women's Soccer @ USC
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (Matt)
2/10/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (Matt)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
2/10/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Table Tennis Club Practice
2/10/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Climbing Club @ Santa Barbara Climbing Gym
2/10/18 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Climbing Club @ Santa Barbara Climbing Gym
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club @ UCR
2/10/18 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club @ UCR
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Day Paddle
2/10/18 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Day Paddle
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
2/10/18 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis Club @ TOC Sectionals (San Diego)
2/10/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis Club @ TOC Sectionals (San Diego)
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club @ UCLA
2/10/18 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club @ UCLA
6:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Archery @ Indoor National Tournament
2/10/18 6:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Archery @ Indoor National Tournament
4:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Triathlon Zot Trot
2/11/18 4:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Triathlon Zot Trot
7:30 AM - 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball @ SCCVL Tournament 1
2/11/18 7:30 AM - 6:00 PM
Women's Volleyball @ SCCVL Tournament 1
8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Cricket Club @ Inland Empire
2/11/18 8:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Cricket Club @ Inland Empire
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Basketball Tournament - Chinese Students and Scholars Association @ UCI
2/11/18 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Basketball Tournament - Chinese Students and Scholars Association @ UCI
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
2/11/18 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Powerlifting Club @ Whittier Powerlifting Meet
2/11/18 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Powerlifting Club @ Whittier Powerlifting Meet
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
2/11/18 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
11:45 AM - 6:00 PM
Women's Soccer @ Claremont Colleges
2/11/18 11:45 AM - 6:00 PM
Women's Soccer @ Claremont Colleges
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
2/11/18 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis Club @ TOC Sectionals (San Diego)
2/11/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Tennis Club @ TOC Sectionals (San Diego)
4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse @ San Jose State
2/11/18 4:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse @ San Jose State
5:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
2/11/18 5:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
2/11/18 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
6:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Archery @ Indoor National Tournament
2/11/18 6:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Archery @ Indoor National Tournament
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal - Jodaiko
2/11/18 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal - Jodaiko
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/11/18 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Winter Quarter Practice - Urban Motus
2/11/18 7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Winter Quarter Practice - Urban Motus
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MCIA Dance Practice - MCIA
2/11/18 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MCIA Dance Practice - MCIA
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/12/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/12/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/12/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
6:30 AM - 7:20 AM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
2/12/18 6:30 AM - 7:20 AM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
2/12/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
2/12/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Tread & Shred (Gabriell)
2/12/18 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Tread & Shred (Gabriell)
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Simon Family Foundation Dessert Challenge
2/12/18 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Simon Family Foundation Dessert Challenge
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/12/18 8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
2/12/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Simon Found. 9-12 (32) Odys
2/12/18 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Simon Found. 9-12 (32) Odys
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/12/18 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Special Event Meeting
2/12/18 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Special Event Meeting
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
F45 class pass meeting
2/12/18 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
F45 class pass meeting
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Michele)
2/12/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Strength Sets (Maria)
2/12/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Strength Sets (Maria)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
2/12/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
2/12/18 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
2/12/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Nicola)
2/12/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Nicola)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
2/12/18 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Byron)
2/12/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Byron)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Club Climbing Team Practice
2/12/18 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Club Climbing Team Practice
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Nicola)
2/12/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Nicola)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
2/12/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
Zumba (Jessica)
2/12/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Zumba (Jessica)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
2/12/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
2/12/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2/12/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cycling Club Practice
2/12/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cycling Club Practice
Men's Soccer Club Practice
2/12/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2/12/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
2/12/18 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Byron)
2/12/18 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Byron)
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Annika)
2/12/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Annika)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
2/12/18 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu
2/12/18 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
2/12/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
2/12/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/12/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
Open Climb Time
2/12/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
2/12/18 7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
2/12/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
2/12/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/12/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
2/12/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
2/12/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Soccer Club Practice
2/12/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
2/12/18 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
2/12/18 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
2/12/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
2/12/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
2/12/18 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
11:00 PM - 12:45 AM
BBA Open Session - B Boys Anonymous
2/12/18 11:00 PM - 12:45 AM
BBA Open Session - B Boys Anonymous
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/13/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
2/13/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Crew Club Practice
2/13/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/13/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
2/13/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
2/13/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
2/13/18 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
2/13/18 7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Yoga Express (Katy)
2/13/18 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Yoga Express (Katy)
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
2/13/18 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
2/13/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/13/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Barre Fusion (Care'n)
2/13/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Barre Fusion (Care'n)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
CTSA Dance Class
2/13/18 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
CTSA Dance Class
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (David)
2/13/18 4:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (David)
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Michele)
2/13/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Michele)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Viviana)
2/13/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Viviana)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Megan)
2/13/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Megan)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Tread & Shred (Byron)
2/13/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Tread & Shred (Byron)
Zumba (Yesenia)
2/13/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Zumba (Yesenia)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
2/13/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (An)
2/13/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (An)
5:45 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
2/13/18 5:45 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
2/13/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2/13/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - IFC Cornhole Tournament
2/13/18 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - IFC Cornhole Tournament
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
2/13/18 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Byron)
2/13/18 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Byron)
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Megan)
2/13/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
2/13/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
2/13/18 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
2/13/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
2/13/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
Taekwondo
2/13/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Taekwondo
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/13/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
2/13/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/13/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
Open Climb Time
2/13/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
2/13/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
2/13/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/13/18 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/13/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Lead Climbing
2/13/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Lead Climbing
Women's Rugby Club Practice
2/13/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
Women's Soccer Club Practice
2/13/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
2/13/18 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
2/13/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
Kendo
2/13/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Kendo
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Krav Maga
2/13/18 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Krav Maga
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climb 1
2/13/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climb 1
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
2/13/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
2/13/18 9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
2/13/18 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
2/13/18 10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
2/13/18 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
2/13/18 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/14/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/14/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Matthew)
2/14/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Matthew)
6:30 AM - 7:20 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
2/14/18 6:30 AM - 7:20 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
2/14/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
2/14/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
Women's Basketball Club Practice
2/14/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Tread & Shred
2/14/18 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Tread & Shred
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
2/14/18 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Conversation Kitchen; Lunar Festival
2/14/18 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Conversation Kitchen; Lunar Festival
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Nicola)
2/14/18 8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Nicola)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
2/14/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/14/18 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
CR Meeting
2/14/18 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
CR Meeting
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/14/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Strength Sets (Nesve)
2/14/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Strength Sets (Nesve)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
2/14/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
2/14/18 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai -Cancelled
2/14/18 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai -Cancelled
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
2/14/18 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
2/14/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/14/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
IM - Ejection Meeting
2/14/18 4:45 PM - 5:15 PM
IM - Ejection Meeting
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
2/14/18 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2/14/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
2/14/18 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/14/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Melissa)
2/14/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Melissa)
Zumba (Kristine)
2/14/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Zumba (Kristine)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
2/14/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Juris)
2/14/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Juris)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
2/14/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cycling Club Practice
2/14/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cycling Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Study Hours
2/14/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Rowing Club Study Hours
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
2/14/18 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Matthew)
2/14/18 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Matthew)
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Pilates (Sabrina)
2/14/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Pilates (Sabrina)
Strength Sets (Cindy)
2/14/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
2/14/18 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (An)
2/14/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (An)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
2/14/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Culture Show Practices - Pakistani Student Association
2/14/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Culture Show Practices - Pakistani Student Association
Dragon Boat Club Practice
2/14/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club Practice
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
2/14/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/14/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
Open Climb Time
2/14/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
2/14/18 7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
2/14/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/14/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
7:30 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
2/14/18 7:30 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
2/14/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
2/14/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
2/14/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Swing Dance -Cancelled
2/14/18 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Swing Dance -Cancelled
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
2/14/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
2/14/18 8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
2/14/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
2/14/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
2/14/18 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
2/14/18 10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
2/14/18 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/15/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
2/15/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/15/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
Women's Crew Club Practice
2/15/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Crew Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
2/15/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
2/15/18 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
2/15/18 7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Yoga Express (Katy)
2/15/18 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Yoga Express (Katy)
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Conversation Kitchen; Lunar Festival
2/15/18 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Conversation Kitchen; Lunar Festival
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
2/15/18 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
2/15/18 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
class pass meeting
2/15/18 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
class pass meeting
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Michele)
2/15/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Barre Fusion (Care'n)
2/15/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Barre Fusion (Care'n)
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
2/15/18 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
CTSA Dance Class
2/15/18 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
CTSA Dance Class
Muay Thai -Cancelled
2/15/18 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai -Cancelled
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (Matthew)
2/15/18 4:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (Matthew)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
2/15/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Viviana)
2/15/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Viviana)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Gabriell)
2/15/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Gabriell)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Viviana)
2/15/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Viviana)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Annika)
2/15/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Annika)
Tread & Shred (Matthew)
2/15/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Tread & Shred (Matthew)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
2/15/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Angelika)
2/15/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Angelika)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical/Jazz Dance
2/15/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical/Jazz Dance
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2/15/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
2/15/18 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Daniel)
2/15/18 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Daniel)
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
2/15/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
2/15/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
2/15/18 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Nicole)
2/15/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Nicole)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
2/15/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Technique 2
2/15/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Technique 2
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/15/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/15/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
2/15/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/15/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
Open Climb Time
2/15/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
2/15/18 7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
IM - Basketball
2/15/18 7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
2/15/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
2/15/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/15/18 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/15/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dance Practice - West African Dance Group
2/15/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dance Practice - West African Dance Group
Men's Soccer Club Practice
2/15/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
2/15/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Rugby Club Practice
2/15/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
2/15/18 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
2/15/18 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
2/15/18 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
2/15/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
2/15/18 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
10:00 PM - 12:15 AM
BBA Open Session - B Boys Anonymous
2/15/18 10:00 PM - 12:15 AM
BBA Open Session - B Boys Anonymous
11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Culture Show Practices - Pakistani Student Association
2/15/18 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Culture Show Practices - Pakistani Student Association
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/16/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/16/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
Women's Crew Club Practice
2/16/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Crew Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/16/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
IM - Weekly Meeting
2/16/18 6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
IM - Weekly Meeting
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
2/16/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Health and Fitness Fridays
2/16/18 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Health and Fitness Fridays
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Byron)
2/16/18 8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Byron)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
2/16/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Deion)
2/16/18 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Deion)
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
2/16/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
2/16/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
2/16/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Private Guitar lessons
2/16/18 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Private Guitar lessons
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
2/16/18 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
2/16/18 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Club Climbing Team Practice
2/16/18 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Club Climbing Team Practice
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
2/16/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Michele)
2/16/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Michele)
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
2/16/18 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Matthew)
2/16/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Matthew)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Jessica)
2/16/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Jessica)
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
2/16/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
2/16/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer Practice
2/16/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
2/16/18 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/16/18 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
6:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
2/16/18 6:15 PM - 8:15 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
6:15 PM - 10:45 PM
Figure Skating Club @ UCLA City of Angels Classic
2/16/18 6:15 PM - 10:45 PM
Figure Skating Club @ UCLA City of Angels Classic
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
2/16/18 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
2/16/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
2/16/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/16/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
2/16/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
9:45 PM - 11:45 PM
Weekly Practice - Bhangra Crew @ UCI
2/16/18 9:45 PM - 11:45 PM
Weekly Practice - Bhangra Crew @ UCI
5:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Triathlon Club @ UCSD Tritonman
2/17/18 5:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Triathlon Club @ UCSD Tritonman
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Baseball @ Cal State Northridge
2/17/18 7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Baseball @ Cal State Northridge
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Cricket Club vs. Yodhaz (Warm-up/Set-up)
2/17/18 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Cricket Club vs. Yodhaz (Warm-up/Set-up)
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Bruin Classic Ranking Tournament (UCLA)
2/17/18 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Bruin Classic Ranking Tournament (UCLA)
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
2/17/18 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Men's Rugby Club vs. UCSD (Warm-up/Set-up)
2/17/18 8:30 AM - 10:00 AM
Men's Rugby Club vs. UCSD (Warm-up/Set-up)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club vs. UCLA(Warm-up/Set-up)
2/17/18 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club vs. UCLA(Warm-up/Set-up)
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga (Juris)
2/17/18 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga (Juris)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tennis Club Practice
2/17/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tennis Club Practice
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
2/17/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Na `Opio O Ka `Aina Practice - Hawai'i Club at UCI
2/17/18 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Na `Opio O Ka `Aina Practice - Hawai'i Club at UCI
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Cricket Club vs. Yodhaz
2/17/18 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Cricket Club vs. Yodhaz
9:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Basketball Tournament - Chinese Students and Scholars Association @ UCI
2/17/18 9:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Basketball Tournament - Chinese Students and Scholars Association @ UCI
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/17/18 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
2/17/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
Kendo Club Practice
2/17/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Kendo Club Practice
Men's Rugby Club vs. UCSD
2/17/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club vs. UCSD
10:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Men's Basketball Club vs. UCLA
2/17/18 10:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Men's Basketball Club vs. UCLA
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Custom CPR Class -Trac
2/17/18 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Custom CPR Class -Trac
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/17/18 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
10:30 AM - 11:20 AM
Zumba (Yesenia)
2/17/18 10:30 AM - 11:20 AM
Zumba (Yesenia)
10:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Med Student BBQ/ Softball - UCI School of Medicine
2/17/18 10:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Med Student BBQ/ Softball - UCI School of Medicine
11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Women's Rugby Club @ Claremont
2/17/18 11:00 AM - 12:30 PM
Women's Rugby Club @ Claremont
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (Matt)
2/17/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (Matt)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Roller Hockey Club @ Huntington Beach Tournament
2/17/18 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Roller Hockey Club @ Huntington Beach Tournament
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
2/17/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Table Tennis Club Practice
2/17/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer Tournament - Korean Health Association (HOLD)
2/17/18 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Soccer Tournament - Korean Health Association (HOLD)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
2/17/18 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
6:15 PM - 10:45 PM
Figure Skating Club @ UCLA City of Angels Classic
2/17/18 6:15 PM - 10:45 PM
Figure Skating Club @ UCLA City of Angels Classic
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Baseball @ Cal State Northridge
2/18/18 7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Baseball @ Cal State Northridge
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Bruin Classic Ranking Tournament (UCLA)
2/18/18 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Bruin Classic Ranking Tournament (UCLA)
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
2/18/18 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
MA Japanese Karate Tournament (Irvine)
2/18/18 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
MA Japanese Karate Tournament (Irvine)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club vs. UCLA (Warm-up/Set-up)
2/18/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club vs. UCLA (Warm-up/Set-up)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Men's Basketball Club vs. UCLA
2/18/18 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Men's Basketball Club vs. UCLA
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Roller Hockey Club @ Huntington Beach Tournament
2/18/18 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Roller Hockey Club @ Huntington Beach Tournament
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Loyola Marymount (Warm-up/Set-up)
2/18/18 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Loyola Marymount (Warm-up/Set-up)
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
UCI Beta Theta Pi (8) Odys 1-5pm
2/18/18 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
UCI Beta Theta Pi (8) Odys 1-5pm
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
2/18/18 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Loyola Marymount
2/18/18 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Loyola Marymount
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
MCIA Dance Practice - MCIA
2/18/18 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
MCIA Dance Practice - MCIA
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
2/18/18 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal - Jodaiko
2/18/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal - Jodaiko
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/19/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/19/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Simon Family Foundation
2/19/18 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Simon Family Foundation
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Simon Found. all day Odys
2/19/18 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Simon Found. all day Odys
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sailing Club Meeting
2/19/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sailing Club Meeting
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
2/19/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/20/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
2/20/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Crew Club Practice
2/20/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/20/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
2/20/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
2/20/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
2/20/18 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
2/20/18 7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Yoga Express (Katy)
2/20/18 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Yoga Express (Katy)
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
2/20/18 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
2/20/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/20/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Barre Fusion (Care'n)
2/20/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Barre Fusion (Care'n)
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (David)
2/20/18 4:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (David)
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Michele)
2/20/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Michele)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Viviana)
2/20/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Viviana)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Megan)
2/20/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Megan)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Tread & Shred (Byron)
2/20/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Tread & Shred (Byron)
Zumba (Yesenia)
2/20/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Zumba (Yesenia)
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (An)
2/20/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (An)
5:45 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
2/20/18 5:45 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
IM - Referee Playoff Meeting
2/20/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
IM - Referee Playoff Meeting
Men's Soccer Club Practice
2/20/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2/20/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
2/20/18 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Byron)
2/20/18 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Byron)
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Megan)
2/20/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
2/20/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
2/20/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
2/20/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
Taekwondo
2/20/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Taekwondo
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/20/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
2/20/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/20/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
Open Climb Time
2/20/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
2/20/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
2/20/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/20/18 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/20/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Lead Climbing
2/20/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Lead Climbing
Women's Rugby Club Practice
2/20/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
Women's Soccer Club Practice
2/20/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
2/20/18 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
2/20/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
Kendo
2/20/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Kendo
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Krav Maga
2/20/18 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Krav Maga
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climb 1
2/20/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climb 1
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
2/20/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
2/20/18 9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
2/20/18 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
2/20/18 10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
2/20/18 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
2/20/18 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/21/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/21/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Matthew)
2/21/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Matthew)
6:30 AM - 7:20 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
2/21/18 6:30 AM - 7:20 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
2/21/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
2/21/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
Women's Basketball Club Practice
2/21/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Tread & Shred
2/21/18 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Tread & Shred
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
2/21/18 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Nicola)
2/21/18 8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Nicola)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
2/21/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Culinary Medicine
2/21/18 9:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Culinary Medicine
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/21/18 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/21/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Strength Sets (Nesve)
2/21/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Strength Sets (Nesve)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
2/21/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Phillip Folsom Programs Odys (16) 1:30-5:30p
2/21/18 1:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Phillip Folsom Programs Odys (16) 1:30-5:30p
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
2/21/18 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai -Cancelled
2/21/18 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai -Cancelled
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
2/21/18 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
2/21/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/21/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
2/21/18 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2/21/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
2/21/18 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/21/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Melissa)
2/21/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Melissa)
Zumba (Kristine)
2/21/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Zumba (Kristine)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
2/21/18 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Juris)
2/21/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Juris)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
2/21/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs. CSU Fullerton (Warm-up/Set-up)
2/21/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs. CSU Fullerton (Warm-up/Set-up)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cycling Club Practice
2/21/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cycling Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Study Hours
2/21/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Rowing Club Study Hours
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
2/21/18 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Matthew)
2/21/18 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Matthew)
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Pilates (Sabrina)
2/21/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Pilates (Sabrina)
Strength Sets (Cindy)
2/21/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
2/21/18 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (An)
2/21/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (An)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
2/21/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Culture Show Practices - Pakistani Student Association
2/21/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Culture Show Practices - Pakistani Student Association
Dragon Boat Club Practice
2/21/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club Practice
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
2/21/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/21/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
Open Climb Time
2/21/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
2/21/18 7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
2/21/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs. CSU Fullerton
2/21/18 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Women's Lacrosse vs. CSU Fullerton
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/21/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
7:30 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
2/21/18 7:30 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
2/21/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
2/21/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
2/21/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Swing Dance -Cancelled
2/21/18 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Swing Dance -Cancelled
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
2/21/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
2/21/18 8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
2/21/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
2/21/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
2/21/18 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
2/21/18 10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
2/21/18 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/22/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
2/22/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/22/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
Women's Crew Club Practice
2/22/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Crew Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
2/22/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
2/22/18 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
2/22/18 7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Yoga Express (Katy)
2/22/18 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Yoga Express (Katy)
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
ARC Board
2/22/18 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
ARC Board
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
2/22/18 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
2/22/18 8:30 AM - 10:30 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
9:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Tea Talks
2/22/18 9:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Tea Talks
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Lauren Meeting
2/22/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Lauren Meeting
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Michele)
2/22/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Barre Fusion (Care'n)
2/22/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Barre Fusion (Care'n)
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
2/22/18 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai -Cancelled
2/22/18 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai -Cancelled
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (Gabriell)
2/22/18 4:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (Gabriell)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
2/22/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Viviana)
2/22/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Viviana)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Gabriell)
2/22/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Gabriell)
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Custom Self-Defense Workshop
2/22/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Custom Self-Defense Workshop
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
CPR Review -Trac
2/22/18 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
CPR Review -Trac
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Viviana)
2/22/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Viviana)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Annika)
2/22/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Annika)
Tread & Shred (Gabriell)
2/22/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Tread & Shred (Gabriell)
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Angelika)
2/22/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Angelika)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical/Jazz Dance
2/22/18 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical/Jazz Dance
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2/22/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
IM - Badminton Tournament
2/22/18 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
IM - Badminton Tournament
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Daniel)
2/22/18 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Daniel)
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
2/22/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
2/22/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Nicole)
2/22/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Nicole)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
2/22/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Technique 2
2/22/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Technique 2
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/22/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
2/22/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/22/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
Open Climb Time
2/22/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
2/22/18 7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
IM - Basketball
2/22/18 7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
2/22/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
2/22/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/22/18 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/22/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dance Practice - West African Dance Group
2/22/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Dance Practice - West African Dance Group
Men's Soccer Club Practice
2/22/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
2/22/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Rugby Club Practice
2/22/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
2/22/18 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
2/22/18 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
2/22/18 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
2/22/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
2/22/18 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
10:00 PM - 12:15 AM
BBA Open Session - B Boys Anonymous
2/22/18 10:00 PM - 12:15 AM
BBA Open Session - B Boys Anonymous
11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Culture Show Practices - Pakistani Student Association
2/22/18 11:00 PM - 12:30 AM
Culture Show Practices - Pakistani Student Association
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/23/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
2/23/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/23/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/23/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
IM - Weekly Meeting
2/23/18 6:30 AM - 8:00 AM
IM - Weekly Meeting
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
2/23/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Conversation Kitchen
2/23/18 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Conversation Kitchen
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Byron)
2/23/18 8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Byron)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
2/23/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Rio Hondo College Puente Project (30) Odys 9-1p
2/23/18 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Rio Hondo College Puente Project (30) Odys 9-1p
9:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Undergraduate Admissions Lunch
2/23/18 9:00 AM - 1:30 PM
Undergraduate Admissions Lunch
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Share the Love Tournament (Tennis Club)
2/23/18 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Share the Love Tournament (Tennis Club)
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Deion)
2/23/18 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Deion)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
WorkStrong Meeting
2/23/18 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
WorkStrong Meeting
11:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Women's Basketball Club @ NIRSA Tournament
2/23/18 11:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Women's Basketball Club @ NIRSA Tournament
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
2/23/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
2/23/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
2/23/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Student Work Group
2/23/18 1:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Student Work Group
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Private Guitar lessons
2/23/18 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Private Guitar lessons
Student Work Group
2/23/18 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Student Work Group
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
2/23/18 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
2/23/18 3:00 PM - 4:15 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Club Climbing Team Practice
2/23/18 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Club Climbing Team Practice
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
2/23/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Michele)
2/23/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Michele)
4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
SUP at Sunset
2/23/18 4:30 PM - 6:00 PM
SUP at Sunset
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
2/23/18 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Matthew)
2/23/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Matthew)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Mashon)
2/23/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Mashon)
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
2/23/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club vs. Point Loma (Warm-up/Set-up)
2/23/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club vs. Point Loma (Warm-up/Set-up)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
2/23/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer Practice
2/23/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Soccer Practice
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's Rugby Club Meeting
2/23/18 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's Rugby Club Meeting
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
2/23/18 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/23/18 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club vs. Point Loma
2/23/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club vs. Point Loma
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
2/23/18 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
2/23/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
2/23/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
2/23/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
9:45 PM - 11:45 PM
Weekly Practice - Bhangra Crew @ UCI
2/23/18 9:45 PM - 11:45 PM
Weekly Practice - Bhangra Crew @ UCI
Conversation Kitchen
2/24/18 5:00 PM - 2/26/18 5:00 PM
Conversation Kitchen
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Classic French Desserts
2/24/18 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Classic French Desserts
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Men's Volleyball Club @ USD
2/24/18 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Men's Volleyball Club @ USD
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Fencing Club Tournament
2/24/18 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Fencing Club Tournament
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
2/24/18 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Strength Sets (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club @ University of Arizona
2/24/18 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club @ University of Arizona
8:30 AM - 6:00 PM
Dave Freeman Tournament (UCSD)
2/24/18 8:30 AM - 6:00 PM
Dave Freeman Tournament (UCSD)
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga (Juris)
2/24/18 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga (Juris)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
2/24/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Na `Opio O Ka `Aina Practice - Hawai'i Club at UCI
2/24/18 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Na `Opio O Ka `Aina Practice - Hawai'i Club at UCI
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Baseball Club @ CMU
2/24/18 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Baseball Club @ CMU
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Share the Love Tournament (Tennis Club)
2/24/18 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Share the Love Tournament (Tennis Club)
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club @ Yushen Lai Invitational
2/24/18 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club @ Yushen Lai Invitational
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/24/18 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Women's Rugby vs Mira Costa (Warm Up/Set Up)
2/24/18 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Women's Rugby vs Mira Costa (Warm Up/Set Up)
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
2/24/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
Kendo Club Practice
2/24/18 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Kendo Club Practice
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Cycling Club @ UCSB
2/24/18 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Cycling Club @ UCSB
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
CPR/AED & FA -Trac
2/24/18 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
CPR/AED & FA -Trac
10:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Table Tennis Club @ NCTTA (UCSD)
2/24/18 10:00 AM - 5:30 PM
Table Tennis Club @ NCTTA (UCSD)
10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/24/18 10:30 AM - 11:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
10:30 AM - 11:20 AM
Zumba (Elsa)
2/24/18 10:30 AM - 11:20 AM
Zumba (Elsa)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Weekly Practice - Bhangra Crew @ UCI
2/24/18 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Weekly Practice - Bhangra Crew @ UCI
Women's Rugby vs Mira Costa (Warm Up/Set Up)
2/24/18 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Women's Rugby vs Mira Costa (Warm Up/Set Up)
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
2/24/18 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
11:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Women's Basketball Club @ NIRSA Tournament
2/24/18 11:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Women's Basketball Club @ NIRSA Tournament
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (Matt)
2/24/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (Matt)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
2/24/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Table Tennis Club Practice
2/24/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
12:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cricket Club @ Soorma
2/24/18 12:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Cricket Club @ Soorma
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer Club vs. CSU San Marcos (Warm-up/Set-up)
2/24/18 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Women's Soccer Club vs. CSU San Marcos (Warm-up/Set-up)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
2/24/18 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
Women's Soccer Club vs. CSU San Marcos
2/24/18 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Women's Soccer Club vs. CSU San Marcos
Conversation Kitchen
2/24/18 5:00 PM - 2/26/18 5:00 PM
Conversation Kitchen
8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club @ University of Arizona
2/25/18 8:30 AM - 4:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club @ University of Arizona
8:30 AM - 6:00 PM
Dave Freeman Tournament (UCSD)
2/25/18 8:30 AM - 6:00 PM
Dave Freeman Tournament (UCSD)
9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
2/25/18 9:00 AM - 10:15 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Baseball Club @ CMU
2/25/18 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Baseball Club @ CMU
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Mock Scoring #1/#2 - Greek Songfest
2/25/18 9:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Mock Scoring #1/#2 - Greek Songfest
10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Cycling Club @ UCSB
2/25/18 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Cycling Club @ UCSB
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
2/25/18 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
11:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Women's Basketball Club @ NIRSA Tournament
2/25/18 11:00 AM - 11:00 PM
Women's Basketball Club @ NIRSA Tournament
12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Cal State San Marcos (Warm-up/Set-up)
2/25/18 12:30 PM - 2:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Cal State San Marcos (Warm-up/Set-up)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
2/25/18 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Cal State San Marcos
2/25/18 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Cal State San Marcos
5:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
2/25/18 5:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
2/25/18 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal - Jodaiko
2/25/18 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal - Jodaiko
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/25/18 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Winter Quarter Practice - Urban Motus
2/25/18 7:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Winter Quarter Practice - Urban Motus
8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MCIA Dance Practice - MCIA
2/25/18 8:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MCIA Dance Practice - MCIA
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/26/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/26/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/26/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
6:30 AM - 7:20 AM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
2/26/18 6:30 AM - 7:20 AM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
2/26/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
2/26/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Tread & Shred (Gabriell)
2/26/18 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Tread & Shred (Gabriell)
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/26/18 8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
8:30 AM - 6:00 PM
Dave Freeman Tournament (UCSD)
2/26/18 8:30 AM - 6:00 PM
Dave Freeman Tournament (UCSD)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
2/26/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/26/18 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Special Event Meeting
2/26/18 10:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Special Event Meeting
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Michele)
2/26/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Strength Sets (Maria)
2/26/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Strength Sets (Maria)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
2/26/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
CANCELED - IFC Bi-Weekly Meeting
2/26/18 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
CANCELED - IFC Bi-Weekly Meeting
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
2/26/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Nicola)
2/26/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Nicola)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CANCELED - Panhellenic Monthly Meeting
2/26/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CANCELED - Panhellenic Monthly Meeting
Cardio Combat (Byron)
2/26/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Byron)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Club Climbing Team Practice
2/26/18 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Club Climbing Team Practice
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Nicola)
2/26/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Nicola)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
2/26/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
Zumba (Jessica)
2/26/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Zumba (Jessica)
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
2/26/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2/26/18 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cycling Club Practice
2/26/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cycling Club Practice
Men's Soccer Club Practice
2/26/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2/26/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
2/26/18 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Byron)
2/26/18 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Byron)
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Annika)
2/26/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Barre Fusion (Annika)
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu
2/26/18 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
2/26/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
2/26/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
Sailing Club Meeting
2/26/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Sailing Club Meeting
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/26/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
Open Climb Time
2/26/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
2/26/18 7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
2/26/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
2/26/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/26/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
2/26/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
2/26/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Soccer Club Practice
2/26/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
2/26/18 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
2/26/18 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
2/26/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
2/26/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
2/26/18 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
11:00 PM - 12:45 AM
BBA Open Session - B Boys Anonymous
2/26/18 11:00 PM - 12:45 AM
BBA Open Session - B Boys Anonymous
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/27/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
2/27/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Crew Club Practice
2/27/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/27/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
2/27/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
2/27/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
2/27/18 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
2/27/18 7:30 AM - 8:15 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Yoga Express (Katy)
2/27/18 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Yoga Express (Katy)
8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
2/27/18 8:30 AM - 9:20 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
2/27/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Illuminations Cooking with the Professor; Ted Wright
2/27/18 9:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Illuminations Cooking with the Professor; Ted Wright
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/27/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Barre Fusion (Care'n)
2/27/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Barre Fusion (Care'n)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
CTSA Dance Class
2/27/18 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
CTSA Dance Class
4:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (David)
2/27/18 4:00 PM - 4:50 PM
Aqua Intervals (David)
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
New Hire Meeting
2/27/18 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
New Hire Meeting
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Michele)
2/27/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Michele)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Viviana)
2/27/18 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Combat (Viviana)
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Megan)
2/27/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Megan)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Tread & Shred (Byron)
2/27/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Tread & Shred (Byron)
Zumba (Elsa)
2/27/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Zumba (Elsa)
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (An)
2/27/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (An)
5:45 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
2/27/18 5:45 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
2/27/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
2/27/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
2/27/18 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Byron)
2/27/18 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Byron)
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Megan)
2/27/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
2/27/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
2/27/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
2/27/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
Taekwondo
2/27/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Taekwondo
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/27/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
2/27/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/27/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
Open Climb Time
2/27/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
2/27/18 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
2/27/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/27/18 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/27/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
2/27/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
Women's Soccer Club Practice
2/27/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Soccer Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
2/27/18 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
2/27/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
Kendo
2/27/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Kendo
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Krav Maga
2/27/18 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Krav Maga
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
2/27/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
2/27/18 9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
2/27/18 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
2/27/18 10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
2/27/18 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
2/27/18 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
2/28/18 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
2/28/18 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Matthew)
2/28/18 6:30 AM - 7:15 AM
F45 (Matthew)
6:30 AM - 7:20 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
2/28/18 6:30 AM - 7:20 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
2/28/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
2/28/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
Women's Basketball Club Practice
2/28/18 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Tread & Shred
2/28/18 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Tread & Shred
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
2/28/18 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Nicola)
2/28/18 8:30 AM - 9:15 AM
F45 (Nicola)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
2/28/18 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
IA - Men's Soccer Practice
9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
2/28/18 9:30 AM - 10:15 AM
F45 (Michele)
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Meeting with PhD student
2/28/18 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Meeting with PhD student
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/28/18 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Strength Sets (Nesve)
2/28/18 12:00 PM - 12:50 PM
Strength Sets (Nesve)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
2/28/18 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
IA - Women's Soccer Practice
12:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Culinary Medicine
2/28/18 12:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Culinary Medicine
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Camp Council Meeting
2/28/18 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Camp Council Meeting
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
2/28/18 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Meeting
2/28/18 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Meeting
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai -Cancelled
2/28/18 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai -Cancelled
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
2/28/18 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Running Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/28/18 4:30 PM - 5:15 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
2/28/18 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
2/28/18 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
2/28/18 5:30 PM - 6:15 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Melissa)
2/28/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Studio Cycling (Melissa)
Zumba (Kristine)
2/28/18 5:30 PM - 6:20 PM
Zumba (Kristine)
5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Juris)
2/28/18 5:30 PM - 6:45 PM
Yoga (Juris)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
2/28/18 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cycling Club Practice
2/28/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Cycling Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Study Hours
2/28/18 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Rowing Club Study Hours
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
2/28/18 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Matthew)
2/28/18 6:30 PM - 7:15 PM
F45 (Matthew)
6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Pilates (Sabrina)
2/28/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Pilates (Sabrina)
Strength Sets (Cindy)
2/28/18 6:30 PM - 7:20 PM
Strength Sets (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (An)
2/28/18 7:00 PM - 8:15 PM
Yoga (An)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
2/28/18 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Climb 1
2/28/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Climb 1
Cricket Club Practice
2/28/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
Culture Show Practices - Pakistani Student Association
2/28/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Culture Show Practices - Pakistani Student Association
Dragon Boat Club Practice
2/28/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club Practice
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
2/28/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/28/18 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
2/28/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Outdoor Soccer
Open Climb Time
2/28/18 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
2/28/18 7:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - Basketball
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
2/28/18 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
2/28/18 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
2/28/18 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
2/28/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
2/28/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
2/28/18 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Swing Dance -Cancelled
2/28/18 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Swing Dance -Cancelled
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
2/28/18 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
2/28/18 8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
2/28/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
2/28/18 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Zamana Practice - Zamana @ UCI
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
2/28/18 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
2/28/18 10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
Men's Volleyball Club Practice
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
2/28/18 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice