UCI Campus Recreation

Everything Calendar

August 2015
Previous Month Next Month iCal Event Export Search Print Add New Event
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/1/15 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Step (Charmaine)
8/1/15 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Step (Charmaine)
9:00 AM - 3:30 PM
French Patisserie (Cancelled)
8/1/15 9:00 AM - 3:30 PM
French Patisserie (Cancelled)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
8/1/15 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Beginner Dinghy Sailing/Capri 1
8/1/15 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Beginner Dinghy Sailing/Capri 1
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
8/1/15 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Wushu Club Practice
8/1/15 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Wushu Club Practice
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Beginner Keelboat Sailing/J22 1
8/2/15 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Beginner Keelboat Sailing/J22 1
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
8/2/15 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chinese Wrestling (Guanda)
8/2/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chinese Wrestling (Guanda)
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
8/3/15 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
CardioDance Blast (Aileen)
8/3/15 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
CardioDance Blast (Aileen)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Aileen)
8/3/15 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Aileen)
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Maintenance Meeting
8/3/15 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Maintenance Meeting
11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
8/3/15 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
8/3/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
8/3/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
8/3/15 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
8/3/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
8/3/15 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
8/3/15 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
8/3/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
Zumba (LaVerne)
8/3/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Zumba (LaVerne)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
8/3/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
8/3/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
8/3/15 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam)
8/3/15 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lead Climbing
8/3/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lead Climbing
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs
8/3/15 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
8/3/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
8/3/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8/3/15 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
8/3/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8/3/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Table Tennis Practice
8/3/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Table Tennis Practice
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
8/3/15 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice
8/3/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice
Wushu Club Practice
8/3/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Wushu Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
TRXplosion (Mariah
8/4/15 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
TRXplosion (Mariah
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/4/15 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Verano Kids Climb
8/4/15 10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Verano Kids Climb
11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
8/4/15 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Tim)
8/4/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Tim)
Tone & Roll (Nesve)
8/4/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Tone & Roll (Nesve)
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
8/4/15 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Mat Cleaning
8/4/15 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Mat Cleaning
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
8/4/15 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
8/4/15 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
8/4/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
Tidal Wave (Megan)
8/4/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tidal Wave (Megan)
Zumba Step (Yesenia)
8/4/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba Step (Yesenia)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Salsa (James)
8/4/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Salsa (James)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
IM Summer Softball
8/4/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
IM Summer Softball
Men's Rugby Club Practice
8/4/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Tennis Club Practice
8/4/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Hip Hop - Beg (Michelle)
8/4/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Hip Hop - Beg (Michelle)
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
8/4/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Meleah)
8/4/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Meleah)
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
8/4/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8/4/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
8/4/15 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jodakio Practice
8/4/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jodakio Practice
Krav Maga (Brooke)
8/4/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Krav Maga (Brooke)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Climb 1
8/4/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Climb 1
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
8/5/15 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
8/5/15 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/5/15 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Simple Step (Nicola)
8/5/15 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Simple Step (Nicola)
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Student Affairs (13-18)
8/5/15 8:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Student Affairs (13-18)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Office of the Vice Chancellor Cooking Class
8/5/15 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Office of the Vice Chancellor Cooking Class
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
8/5/15 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
8/5/15 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
8/5/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
8/5/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
La Canada HS faculty (75) 12-4pm Hold
8/5/15 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
La Canada HS faculty (75) 12-4pm Hold
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
8/5/15 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
8/5/15 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
8/5/15 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Extension Soccer
8/5/15 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Extension Soccer
4:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Thai Kitchen
8/5/15 4:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Thai Kitchen
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
8/5/15 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Anais)
8/5/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Anais)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Acro Flow (Jacky)
8/5/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Acro Flow (Jacky)
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
8/5/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
8/5/15 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
8/5/15 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam)
8/5/15 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
IM Summer Softball
8/5/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
IM Summer Softball
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
8/5/15 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Sebrina)
8/5/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Sebrina)
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
8/5/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8/5/15 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
8/5/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8/5/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
8/5/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice
8/5/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice
Wushu Club Practice
8/5/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Wushu Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
8/5/15 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
8/6/15 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/6/15 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Blizzard Entertainment 9:30-12:30 Odys (16)
8/6/15 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Blizzard Entertainment 9:30-12:30 Odys (16)
11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
8/6/15 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
8/6/15 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Tim)
8/6/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Tim)
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
8/6/15 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
CIWM summer program 12:30-4:30pm Odys (48)
8/6/15 12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
CIWM summer program 12:30-4:30pm Odys (48)
1:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Extension Pool Party
8/6/15 1:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Extension Pool Party
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Mat Cleaning
8/6/15 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Mat Cleaning
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Girls Scouts Cooking Jen M.
8/6/15 2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Girls Scouts Cooking Jen M.
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Golf -Beg (Matt)
8/6/15 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Golf -Beg (Matt)
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
8/6/15 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
8/6/15 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
8/6/15 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Table Tennis Practice
8/6/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Table Tennis Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
8/6/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
Zumba (Kristin)
8/6/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Kristin)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
8/6/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Technique 1
8/6/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Technique 1
Tennis Club Practice
8/6/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
8/6/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
8/6/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
8/6/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Kung Fu (Brian)
8/6/15 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Kung Fu (Brian)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8/6/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
8/6/15 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jodakio Practice
8/6/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jodakio Practice
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
8/7/15 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Norwalk Summer Youth Program (55)
8/7/15 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Norwalk Summer Youth Program (55)
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Extended Day Care Pool Time
8/7/15 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Extended Day Care Pool Time
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira (Domingos)
8/7/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira (Domingos)
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
8/7/15 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
8/7/15 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MIxx Yoga (Ardy)
8/7/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MIxx Yoga (Ardy)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/7/15 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido (David)
8/7/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido (David)
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
8/7/15 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/8/15 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Step (Charmaine)
8/8/15 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Step (Charmaine)
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Selma HS Team building Crew Base
8/8/15 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Selma HS Team building Crew Base
Selma HS Teambuilding Paddle
8/8/15 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Selma HS Teambuilding Paddle
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
8/8/15 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Intermediate Sailing/Capri 2
8/8/15 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Intermediate Sailing/Capri 2
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Kids Baking Workshop (age 6- 12)
8/8/15 9:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Kids Baking Workshop (age 6- 12)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Medical Education Orientation
8/8/15 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Medical Education Orientation
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
8/8/15 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Wushu Club Practice
8/8/15 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Wushu Club Practice
5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Foodscapes
8/8/15 5:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Foodscapes
7:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Holcomb Valley Rock Climbing
8/9/15 7:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Holcomb Valley Rock Climbing
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Man Tran Special Event
8/9/15 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Man Tran Special Event
School of Arts Outreach Summer camp 8-12pm (Hold)
8/9/15 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
School of Arts Outreach Summer camp 8-12pm (Hold)
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Beginner Keelboat Sailing/J22 2 - Canceled
8/9/15 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Beginner Keelboat Sailing/J22 2 - Canceled
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
8/9/15 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
UCI School of the Arts Summer Camp - Swim
8/9/15 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
UCI School of the Arts Summer Camp - Swim
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Intro to Stand Up Paddling - Canceled
8/9/15 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Intro to Stand Up Paddling - Canceled
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
UCI Engineering (24) Odys
8/9/15 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
UCI Engineering (24) Odys
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Iaido Training
8/9/15 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Iaido Training
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chinese Wrestling (Guanda)
8/9/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chinese Wrestling (Guanda)
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
8/10/15 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Iaido Training
8/10/15 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Iaido Training
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
CardioDance Blast (Aileen)
8/10/15 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
CardioDance Blast (Aileen)
8:30 AM - 11:00 AM
School of Law RESCHEDULED
8/10/15 8:30 AM - 11:00 AM
School of Law RESCHEDULED
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Aileen)
8/10/15 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Aileen)
11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
8/10/15 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
8/10/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
8/10/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
NCL Pacific Coast Chapter girls (16) Odys
8/10/15 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
NCL Pacific Coast Chapter girls (16) Odys
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Staff Orientation
8/10/15 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Staff Orientation
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
8/10/15 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
8/10/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
8/10/15 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
8/10/15 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
8/10/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
Zumba (LaVerne)
8/10/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Zumba (LaVerne)
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Dinghy Sailing/Capri 1
8/10/15 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Dinghy Sailing/Capri 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
8/10/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
8/10/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
8/10/15 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam)
8/10/15 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lead Climbing
8/10/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lead Climbing
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs
8/10/15 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
8/10/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
8/10/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Meeting
8/10/15 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Meeting
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8/10/15 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Iaido Training
8/10/15 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Iaido Training
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
8/10/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8/10/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Table Tennis Practice
8/10/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Table Tennis Practice
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
8/10/15 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice
8/10/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice
Wushu Club Practice
8/10/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Wushu Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
TRXplosion (Mariah
8/11/15 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
TRXplosion (Mariah
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/11/15 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Department Retreat
8/11/15 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Department Retreat
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Iaido Training
8/11/15 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Iaido Training
11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
8/11/15 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Tim)
8/11/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Tim)
Tone & Roll (Nesve)
8/11/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Tone & Roll (Nesve)
2:15 PM - 3:30 PM
Extension Hip Hop Workshop
8/11/15 2:15 PM - 3:30 PM
Extension Hip Hop Workshop
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
8/11/15 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Mat Cleaning
8/11/15 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Mat Cleaning
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
8/11/15 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
8/11/15 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
8/11/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
Tidal Wave (Megan)
8/11/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tidal Wave (Megan)
Zumba Step (Yesenia)
8/11/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba Step (Yesenia)
5:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Staff Assembly Paddle #3
8/11/15 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Staff Assembly Paddle #3
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Salsa (James)
8/11/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Salsa (James)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
IM Summer Softball
8/11/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
IM Summer Softball
Men's Rugby Club Practice
8/11/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Tennis Club Practice
8/11/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Hip Hop - Beg (Michelle)
8/11/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Hip Hop - Beg (Michelle)
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
8/11/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Meleah)
8/11/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Meleah)
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
8/11/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Iaido Training
8/11/15 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Iaido Training
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Climbing Club Meeting
8/11/15 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Climbing Club Meeting
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8/11/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
8/11/15 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jodakio Practice
8/11/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jodakio Practice
Krav Maga (Brooke)
8/11/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Krav Maga (Brooke)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Climb 1
8/11/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Climb 1
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
8/12/15 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
8/12/15 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/12/15 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Iaido Training
8/12/15 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Iaido Training
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Simple Step (Nicola)
8/12/15 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Simple Step (Nicola)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
8/12/15 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
8/12/15 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
8/12/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
8/12/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
8/12/15 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Transfer Leadership Collaborative program 2.5 hour lows (50)
8/12/15 3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Transfer Leadership Collaborative program 2.5 hour lows (50)
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
8/12/15 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
8/12/15 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Extension Soccer
8/12/15 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Extension Soccer
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
8/12/15 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Anais)
8/12/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Anais)
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Dinghy Sailing/Capri 1
8/12/15 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Dinghy Sailing/Capri 1
5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
CTSA Camp Cooking Class
8/12/15 5:00 PM - 9:30 PM
CTSA Camp Cooking Class
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Acro Flow (Jacky)
8/12/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Acro Flow (Jacky)
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
8/12/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
8/12/15 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
8/12/15 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam)
8/12/15 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam)
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
8/12/15 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Sebrina)
8/12/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Sebrina)
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
8/12/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8/12/15 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Iaido Training
8/12/15 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Iaido Training
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
8/12/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club Practice
8/12/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8/12/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
8/12/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice
8/12/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice
Wushu Club Practice
8/12/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Wushu Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
8/12/15 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
8/13/15 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/13/15 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Iaido Training
8/13/15 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Iaido Training
9:45 AM - 11:00 AM
Extension Hip Hop Workshop
8/13/15 9:45 AM - 11:00 AM
Extension Hip Hop Workshop
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Foodscapes
8/13/15 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Foodscapes
11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
8/13/15 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
8/13/15 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Tim)
8/13/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Tim)
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
8/13/15 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Mat Cleaning
8/13/15 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Mat Cleaning
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Golf -Beg (Matt)
8/13/15 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Golf -Beg (Matt)
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Private Cooking Class
8/13/15 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Private Cooking Class
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
8/13/15 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
8/13/15 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
8/13/15 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Table Tennis Practice
8/13/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Table Tennis Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
8/13/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
San Diego Urban Adventure Pre Trip Meeting
8/13/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
San Diego Urban Adventure Pre Trip Meeting
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
8/13/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Technique 2
8/13/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Technique 2
Tennis Club Practice
8/13/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
8/13/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
8/13/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
8/13/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Iaido Training
8/13/15 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Iaido Training
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Kung Fu (Brian)
8/13/15 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Kung Fu (Brian)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8/13/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
8/13/15 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jodakio Practice
8/13/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jodakio Practice
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
8/14/15 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
LBCC Student Life 4 hour Odys
8/14/15 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
LBCC Student Life 4 hour Odys
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
CPR/AED & FA -Trac
8/14/15 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
CPR/AED & FA -Trac
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Extended Day Care Pool Time
8/14/15 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Extended Day Care Pool Time
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
LBCC Student Life after Team Up!
8/14/15 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
LBCC Student Life after Team Up!
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
CSI Spectrum OM Overview
8/14/15 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
CSI Spectrum OM Overview
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira (Domingos)
8/14/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira (Domingos)
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
8/14/15 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
8/14/15 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MIxx Yoga (Ardy)
8/14/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MIxx Yoga (Ardy)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/14/15 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido (David)
8/14/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido (David)
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
8/14/15 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/15/15 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8:30 AM - 6:00 PM
San Diego Urban Adventure
8/15/15 8:30 AM - 6:00 PM
San Diego Urban Adventure
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
8/15/15 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Intermediate Sailing/Capri 2
8/15/15 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Intermediate Sailing/Capri 2
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Kids International Cooking (age 6- 12)
8/15/15 9:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Kids International Cooking (age 6- 12)
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
8/15/15 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Wushu Club Practice
8/15/15 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Wushu Club Practice
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Beginner Keelboat Sailing/J22 2 - Canceled
8/16/15 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Beginner Keelboat Sailing/J22 2 - Canceled
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
8/16/15 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chinese Wrestling (Guanda)
8/16/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chinese Wrestling (Guanda)
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
8/17/15 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
CardioDance Blast (Aileen)
8/17/15 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
CardioDance Blast (Aileen)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Aileen)
8/17/15 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Aileen)
11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
8/17/15 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
8/17/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
8/17/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
8/17/15 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
8/17/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
8/17/15 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
8/17/15 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
8/17/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
Zumba (LaVerne)
8/17/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Zumba (LaVerne)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Club Soccer Practice
8/17/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Club Soccer Practice
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Dinghy Sailing/Capri 1
8/17/15 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Dinghy Sailing/Capri 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
8/17/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
8/17/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
8/17/15 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam)
8/17/15 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lead Climbing
8/17/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Lead Climbing
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs
8/17/15 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
8/17/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
8/17/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8/17/15 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
8/17/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8/17/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Table Tennis Practice
8/17/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Table Tennis Practice
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
8/17/15 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice
8/17/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice
Wushu Club Practice
8/17/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Wushu Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
TRXplosion (Mariah
8/18/15 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
TRXplosion (Mariah
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/18/15 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Hayashi Events (25)
8/18/15 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Hayashi Events (25)
9:45 AM - 11:00 AM
Extension Hip Hop Workshop
8/18/15 9:45 AM - 11:00 AM
Extension Hip Hop Workshop
10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Verano Kids Climb
8/18/15 10:00 AM - 11:15 AM
Verano Kids Climb
11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
8/18/15 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Tim)
8/18/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Tim)
Tone & Roll (Nesve)
8/18/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Tone & Roll (Nesve)
12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Hayashi Events (35)
8/18/15 12:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Hayashi Events (35)
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
8/18/15 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Mat Cleaning
8/18/15 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Mat Cleaning
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
8/18/15 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
8/18/15 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Club Soccer Practice
8/18/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Club Soccer Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
8/18/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
Tidal Wave (Megan)
8/18/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tidal Wave (Megan)
Zumba Step (Yesenia)
8/18/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba Step (Yesenia)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Salsa (James)
8/18/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Salsa (James)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
IM Summer Softball
8/18/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
IM Summer Softball
Men's Rugby Club Practice
8/18/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Tennis Club Practice
8/18/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Hip Hop - Beg (Michelle)
8/18/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Hip Hop - Beg (Michelle)
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
8/18/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Meleah)
8/18/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Meleah)
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
8/18/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8/18/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
8/18/15 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jodakio Practice
8/18/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jodakio Practice
Krav Maga (Brooke)
8/18/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Krav Maga (Brooke)
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
8/19/15 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
8/19/15 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/19/15 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Chino Hills High School Boys Water Polo Odys (12)
8/19/15 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Chino Hills High School Boys Water Polo Odys (12)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Simple Step (Nicola)
8/19/15 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Simple Step (Nicola)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
8/19/15 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
8/19/15 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
8/19/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
Pediatric CPR Workshop - Trac
8/19/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pediatric CPR Workshop - Trac
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
8/19/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
8/19/15 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
8/19/15 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
8/19/15 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Extension Soccer
8/19/15 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Extension Soccer
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
8/19/15 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Anais)
8/19/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Anais)
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Dinghy Sailing/Capri 1
8/19/15 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Beginner Dinghy Sailing/Capri 1
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Acro Flow (Jacky)
8/19/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Acro Flow (Jacky)
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
8/19/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
8/19/15 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
8/19/15 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam)
8/19/15 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam)
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
8/19/15 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Sebrina)
8/19/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Sebrina)
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
8/19/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8/19/15 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
8/19/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club Practice
8/19/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8/19/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
8/19/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice
8/19/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice
Wushu Club Practice
8/19/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Wushu Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
8/19/15 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
8/20/15 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/20/15 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
OCC Stud. Gov't 4 hour Odys (40) Hold
8/20/15 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
OCC Stud. Gov't 4 hour Odys (40) Hold
11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
8/20/15 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
8/20/15 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Tim)
8/20/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Tim)
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
8/20/15 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Mat Cleaning
8/20/15 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Mat Cleaning
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
OIT Pool Party
8/20/15 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
OIT Pool Party
2:15 PM - 3:30 PM
Extension Hip Hop Workshop
8/20/15 2:15 PM - 3:30 PM
Extension Hip Hop Workshop
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Golf -Beg (Matt)
8/20/15 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Golf -Beg (Matt)
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
8/20/15 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
8/20/15 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
8/20/15 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Club Soccer Practice
8/20/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Club Soccer Practice
Table Tennis Practice
8/20/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Table Tennis Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
8/20/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
Zumba (Kristin)
8/20/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Kristin)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Climb 1
8/20/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Climb 1
Men's Rugby Club Practice
8/20/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Technique 2
8/20/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Technique 2
Tennis Club Practice
8/20/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
8/20/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
8/20/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
8/20/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Kung Fu (Brian)
8/20/15 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Kung Fu (Brian)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8/20/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
8/20/15 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jodakio Practice
8/20/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jodakio Practice
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
8/21/15 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Taco Bell (9)
8/21/15 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Taco Bell (9)
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Verano Free Swim
8/21/15 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Verano Free Swim
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
CSEC Meeting
8/21/15 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
CSEC Meeting
1:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Oceans Recovery (15) Odys
8/21/15 1:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Oceans Recovery (15) Odys
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Intro to Stand Up Paddling
8/21/15 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Intro to Stand Up Paddling
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira (Domingos)
8/21/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira (Domingos)
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
8/21/15 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
8/21/15 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MIxx Yoga (Ardy)
8/21/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MIxx Yoga (Ardy)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/21/15 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido (David)
8/21/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido (David)
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
8/21/15 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/22/15 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
USC Upward Bound (30) Odys Hold
8/22/15 8:30 AM - 12:30 PM
USC Upward Bound (30) Odys Hold
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Men's Basketball Softball Hold
8/22/15 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Men's Basketball Softball Hold
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
8/22/15 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Intermediate Sailing/Capri 2
8/22/15 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Intermediate Sailing/Capri 2
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
CPR/AED & FA-Trac
8/22/15 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
CPR/AED & FA-Trac
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
8/22/15 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Wushu Club Practice
8/22/15 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Wushu Club Practice
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
8/22/15 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
1:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Yumee Bday group 1-5:30 Odys (14)
8/22/15 1:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Yumee Bday group 1-5:30 Odys (14)
5:15 PM - 9:00 PM
Foodscapes
8/22/15 5:15 PM - 9:00 PM
Foodscapes
8:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Schwinn Training (Doris)
8/23/15 8:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Schwinn Training (Doris)
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Beginner Keelboat Sailing/J22 2 - Canceled
8/23/15 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Beginner Keelboat Sailing/J22 2 - Canceled
10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Man Tran
8/23/15 10:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Man Tran
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
8/23/15 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
Tomo No Kai - Dance Workshop
8/23/15 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Tomo No Kai - Dance Workshop
1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
8/23/15 1:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
HSS project team 3-5:30 lows (10)
8/23/15 3:00 PM - 5:30 PM
HSS project team 3-5:30 lows (10)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chinese Wrestling (Guanda)
8/23/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chinese Wrestling (Guanda)
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
8/24/15 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
CardioDance Blast (Aileen)
8/24/15 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
CardioDance Blast (Aileen)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Aileen)
8/24/15 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Aileen)
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Fitness Maintenance meeting
8/24/15 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Fitness Maintenance meeting
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
8/24/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
8/24/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
8/24/15 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
8/24/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
8/24/15 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
8/24/15 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
8/24/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
Zumba (LaVerne)
8/24/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Zumba (LaVerne)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Club Soccer Practice
8/24/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Club Soccer Practice
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Intermediate Sailing/Capri 2
8/24/15 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Intermediate Sailing/Capri 2
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
8/24/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
8/24/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
8/24/15 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam)
8/24/15 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam)
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs
8/24/15 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
8/24/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
8/24/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8/24/15 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
8/24/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8/24/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Table Tennis Practice
8/24/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Table Tennis Practice
8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
8/24/15 8:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice
8/24/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice
Wushu Club Practice
8/24/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Wushu Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
TRXplosion (Mariah
8/25/15 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
TRXplosion (Mariah
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/25/15 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
8/25/15 11:45 AM - 1:00 PM
Department-Staff Volleyball
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Tim)
8/25/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Tim)
Tone & Roll (Nesve)
8/25/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Tone & Roll (Nesve)
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
8/25/15 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Mat Cleaning
8/25/15 4:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Mat Cleaning
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
8/25/15 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
8/25/15 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Club Soccer Practice
8/25/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Club Soccer Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
8/25/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Francesco)
Tidal Wave (Megan)
8/25/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tidal Wave (Megan)
Zumba Step (Yesenia)
8/25/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba Step (Yesenia)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Salsa (James)
8/25/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Salsa (James)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
8/25/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Tennis Club Practice
8/25/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Hip Hop - Beg (Michelle)
8/25/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Hip Hop - Beg (Michelle)
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
8/25/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Meleah)
8/25/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Meleah)
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
8/25/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Francesco)
6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Meeting
8/25/15 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Meeting
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8/25/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
8/25/15 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jodakio Practice
8/25/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jodakio Practice
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
8/26/15 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
8/26/15 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/26/15 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Simple Step (Nicola)
8/26/15 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Simple Step (Nicola)
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Nat'l Charity Group Board Members (12) 9-1 Odys (Hold)
8/26/15 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Nat'l Charity Group Board Members (12) 9-1 Odys (Hold)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
8/26/15 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Nicola)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
8/26/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
8/26/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Nat'l charity group Board Members Huntington Beach chapter
8/26/15 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Nat'l charity group Board Members Huntington Beach chapter
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
8/26/15 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
OM Meeting
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Campus Village Hold (40)
8/26/15 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Campus Village Hold (40)
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Camp Instructors Meeting
8/26/15 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Camp Instructors Meeting
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
8/26/15 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
8/26/15 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM
Judo (Tom)
4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Extension Soccer
8/26/15 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Extension Soccer
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
8/26/15 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Hip Hop (Alana)
8/26/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cardio Hip Hop (Alana)
Studio Cycling (Anais)
8/26/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Anais)
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Intermediate Sailing/Capri 2
8/26/15 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Intermediate Sailing/Capri 2
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Acro Flow (Jacky)
8/26/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Acro Flow (Jacky)
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
8/26/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
8/26/15 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
5:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Staff Assembly Paddle #4
8/26/15 5:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Staff Assembly Paddle #4
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
8/26/15 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam)
8/26/15 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Wing Chun (Sam)
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
8/26/15 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Sebrina)
8/26/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Sebrina)
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
8/26/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Climbing Club Meeting
8/26/15 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Climbing Club Meeting
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8/26/15 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
8/26/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club Practice
8/26/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8/26/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
8/26/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice
8/26/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice
Wushu Club Practice
8/26/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Wushu Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
8/26/15 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Self Defense (Raymond)
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
8/27/15 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Justin)
7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/27/15 7:00 AM - 8:15 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Foodscapes
8/27/15 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Foodscapes
12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
8/27/15 12:00 PM - 12:30 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Tim)
8/27/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Tim)
12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Mesa Court Housing Hold
8/27/15 12:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Mesa Court Housing Hold
12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
8/27/15 12:30 PM - 1:00 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Mat Cleaning
8/27/15 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Mat Cleaning
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Golf -Beg (Matt)
8/27/15 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
Golf -Beg (Matt)
4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Mesa Court Housing ARC Overview video
8/27/15 4:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Mesa Court Housing ARC Overview video
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
8/27/15 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
8/27/15 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
8/27/15 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu - Brazilian (Alex)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Club Soccer Practice
8/27/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Club Soccer Practice
Table Tennis Practice
8/27/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Table Tennis Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Cancelled)
8/27/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Cancelled)
Zumba (Kristin)
8/27/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Kristin)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Climb 1
8/27/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Climb 1
Medical School Indoor Soccer Match
8/27/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Medical School Indoor Soccer Match
Men's Rugby Club Practice
8/27/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Technique 2
8/27/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Technique 2
Tennis Club Practice
8/27/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
8/27/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
8/27/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (LaVonne)
Tennis - Beg (Cancelled)
8/27/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Cancelled)
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Kung Fu (Brian)
8/27/15 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Kung Fu (Brian)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8/27/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
8/27/15 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Karate (Bruce)
7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jodakio Practice
8/27/15 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jodakio Practice
12:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Banc of California Dessert Challenge
8/28/15 12:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Banc of California Dessert Challenge
6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
8/28/15 6:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Archery Club Practice
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Arroyo Vista RAs Odys 2-6pm (23)
8/28/15 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Arroyo Vista RAs Odys 2-6pm (23)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira (Domingos)
8/28/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira (Domingos)
5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
8/28/15 5:30 PM - 6:00 PM
Tabata Boot Camp (Nesve)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
8/28/15 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Abs & Thighs (Nesve)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MIxx Yoga (Ardy)
8/28/15 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
MIxx Yoga (Ardy)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/28/15 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido (David)
8/28/15 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido (David)
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
8/28/15 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8/29/15 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Step (Charmaine)
8/29/15 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Step (Charmaine)
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Men's Basketball Softball Hold
8/29/15 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Men's Basketball Softball Hold
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
8/29/15 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Intermediate Sailing/Capri 2
8/29/15 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Intermediate Sailing/Capri 2
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
8/29/15 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Wushu Club Practice
8/29/15 12:00 PM - 2:30 PM
Wushu Club Practice
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Intermediate Sailing/Capri 2
8/29/15 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Intermediate Sailing/Capri 2
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Full Moon Paddle
8/29/15 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Full Moon Paddle
9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Beginner Keelboat Sailing/J22 2 - Canceled
8/30/15 9:30 AM - 12:30 PM
Beginner Keelboat Sailing/J22 2 - Canceled
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Foodscapes
8/30/15 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Foodscapes
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
8/30/15 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kids Climb Time
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
SUP Group Paddle
8/30/15 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
SUP Group Paddle
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chinese Wrestling (Guanda)
8/30/15 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Chinese Wrestling (Guanda)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
CardioDance Blast (Aileen)
8/31/15 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
CardioDance Blast (Aileen)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Aileen)
8/31/15 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
Total Body Cond. (Aileen)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
8/31/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua Fitness (Joy)
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
8/31/15 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
8/31/15 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
8/31/15 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Cardio, Core, & More (Nicola)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
8/31/15 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Int
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
8/31/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
Zumba (LaVerne)
8/31/15 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Zumba (LaVerne)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Club Soccer Practice
8/31/15 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Club Soccer Practice
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Intermediate Sailing/Capri 2
8/31/15 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Intermediate Sailing/Capri 2
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
8/31/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
OmniBall (Aileen)
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
8/31/15 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis - Beg (Bryan)
6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
8/31/15 6:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Simple Step (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs
8/31/15 6:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Abs & Thighs
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
8/31/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Stretch & Roll (Aileen)
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
8/31/15 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis - Int (Bryan)
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
8/31/15 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Meeting
8/31/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Meeting
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
8/31/15 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8/31/15 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice
8/31/15 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
B-Boys Dance Practice