Thursday - November 2, 2017
Week 44

Everything Calendar
More
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
November
SMTWTFS
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  
11/01/2017 12:00 AM - 11/09/2017 11:45 PM POOL DECK CLOSED
2:30 AM - 5:30 AM Shake the Dust Hip Hop Workshop
6:00 AM-7:30 AM Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM-8:00 AM Men's Basketball Club Practice
6:00 AM-8:00 AM Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM-8:00 AM Women's Crew Club Practice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM F45 (Mariah)
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
7:30 AM-8:30 AM F45 (Mariah)
8:30 AM-9:30 AM Zumba Tone (Katy)
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM New Employee Meeting
12:00 PM-1:00 PM F45 (Michele)
2:30 PM-7:00 PM Sailing Club Practice
7:00 PM-8:30 PM Japanese Karate
8:30 PM-9:30 PM Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
7:00 AM-9:00 AM Triathlon Club Practice
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Group X class pass meeting
4:00 PM-4:45 PM Adult Swim -Int
4:45 PM-5:30 PM Adult Swim -Beg
5:30 PM-6:30 PM F45 (Viviana)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM F45 (Daniel)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM Hip Hop
8:30 PM-10:30 PM Boxing Club Practice
12:00 AM-7:00 PM Table Tennis NCTTA Fall Tournament
7:00 PM-8:30 PM Yoga (An)
8:30 PM-10:30 PM MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
Conversation Kitchen; Ugandan Hip Hop
3:30 PM-5:00 PM Muay Thai
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Super 7 (Gabriell)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM Taekwondo
9:00 PM-11:00 PM Lead Climbing
4:30 PM-5:30 PM F45 (Viviana)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Tennis -Int
6:30 PM-7:30 PM Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
7:30 PM-10:00 PM Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
5:30 PM-7:00 PM Lyrical/Jazz
7:00 PM-9:00 PM Technique 1/balance and sequencing
9:00 PM-11:00 PM MA Taekwondo Club Practice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM Yoga (Angelika)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM Women's Water Polo Club Practice
9:00 PM-11:00 PM West African Dance Group Practice
5:30 PM-9:30 PM Dodgeball Tournament - Engineering Student Council (HOLD)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM Climbing 101
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM IM - Flag Football
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
Climb 1
IM - Arena Soccer
6:30 PM-7:30 PM Tennis -Beg
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM IM - Badminton (Panhellenic)
7:00 PM-10:00 PM Open Climb Time
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Club Soccer Practice
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:00 PM - 11:30 PM IM - 3-on-3 Basketball
11/02/2017 10:00 PM - 11/03/2017 12:00 AM B-Boys Anonymous