Wednesday - November 8, 2017
Week 45

Everything Calendar
More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
November
SMTWTFS
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  
11/01/2017 12:00 AM - 11/09/2017 11:45 PM POOL DECK CLOSED
6:00 AM-7:30 AM Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM-8:00 AM Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM F45 (Matthew)
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
11/07/2017 7:00 PM - 11/08/2017 12:30 AM IM - Volleyball
6:30 AM-8:30 AM Archery Club Practice
8:30 AM-9:30 AM F45 (Michelle)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM F45 (Veronica)
1:30 PM - 4:00 PM Halyard Health (10) Lows
4:30 PM-5:30 PM F45 (Matthew)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM F45 (Garrison)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM F45 (Matthew)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM Belly Dance
9:00 PM-11:00 PM Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
6:30 AM-8:30 AM Swim Club Practice
9:00 AM-11:00 AM Drone Flight
12:00 PM-1:00 PM Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
2:30 PM-7:00 PM Sailing Club Practice
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM Fencing Club Meeting
Men's Rugby Club Practice
6:30 AM-8:30 AM Women's Basketball Club Practice
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Classroom Measurements
5:00 PM-6:00 PM Private Golf lessons
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM Cycling Club Meeting
7:00 PM-8:30 PM Fencing
8:30 PM-10:00 PM Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:00 AM-9:30 AM Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM Student Work Group
5:00 PM-6:30 PM Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6:30 PM-7:30 PM Pilates (Sebrina)
7:30 PM-10:00 PM Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM Muay Thai
5:00 PM-7:00 PM Capoeira
7:00 PM-8:30 PM Yoga (Nicole)
8:30 PM-11:30 PM Fencing Club Practice
5:00 PM-7:00 PM M/W Crew Study Hall
7:00 PM-9:00 PM Cricket Club Practice
9:00 PM-11:00 PM West African Dance Group Practice
5:00 PM-7:00 PM Running Club Practice
7:00 PM-9:00 PM Dragon Boat Club (Conditioning Practice)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Studio Cycling (Carolina)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Tennis -Beg
6:30 PM-7:30 PM Tennis -Int
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Zumba (Patricia)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM Men's Water Polo Club Practice
5:30 PM-7:00 PM Yoga (Juris)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM IM - Flag Football (Panhellenic)
IM - Arena Soccer
6:00 PM-11:00 PM Climbing Club Practice
7:00 PM-10:00 PM Open Climb Time
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:00 PM - 11:30 PM IM - 3-on-3 Basketball
10:00 PM-11:59 PM Wrestling Club Practice