Wednesday - November 29, 2017
Week 48

Everything Calendar
More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
November
SMTWTFS
   1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930  
6:00 AM-7:30 AM Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM-8:00 AM Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM-7:30 AM F45 (Matthew)
8:00 AM
10:00 AM
12:00 PM
2:00 PM
4:00 PM
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
11/28/2017 7:00 PM - 11/29/2017 12:30 AM IM - Volleyball
6:30 AM-8:30 AM Archery Club Practice
8:30 AM-9:30 AM F45 (Michelle)
9:30 AM-10:30 AM F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM-1:00 PM Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
2:30 PM-7:00 PM Sailing Club Practice
7:00 PM-8:30 PM Fencing
8:30 PM-10:00 PM Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
6:30 AM-8:30 AM Swim Club Practice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM F45 (Veronica)
3:30 PM-5:00 PM Muay Thai
5:00 PM-6:30 PM Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6:30 PM-7:30 PM F45 (Matthew)
7:30 PM-9:00 PM Belly Dance
9:00 PM-11:00 PM Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
6:30 AM-8:30 AM Women's Basketball Club Practice
12:00 PM-1:00 PM Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM F45 (Matthew)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM F45 (Garrison)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM Pilates (Sebrina)
7:30 PM-10:00 PM Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
8:00 AM-9:30 AM Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
12:00 PM - 9:00 PM Culinary Medicine
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM IM - IFC All-Star Volleyball Game

IFC will be bringing in an outside DJ for music for the event. Be sure that scoreboards are turned on, and all power outlets are available for use.
12:00 PM - 9:00 PM Culinary Medicine
9:00 PM-11:00 PM West African Dance Group Practice
5:00 PM-7:00 PM Capoeira
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM Yoga (Angelika)
8:30 PM-11:30 PM Fencing Club Practice
5:00 PM-7:00 PM M/W Crew Study Hall
7:00 PM-9:00 PM Cricket Club Practice
5:00 PM-7:00 PM Running Club Practice
7:00 PM-9:00 PM Dragon Boat Club (Conditioning Practice)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Studio Cycling (Carolina)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
Men's Rugby Club Practice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM Zumba (Patricia)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM Men's Lacrosse Club Meeting
5:30 PM-7:00 PM Yoga (Juris)
7:00 PM-9:00 PM Men's Water Polo Club Practice
IM - Arena Soccer
6:00 PM-11:00 PM Climbing Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM IM - Flag Football (Panhellenic)
7:00 PM-10:00 PM Open Climb Time
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:00 PM - 11:30 PM IM - 3-on-3 Basketball
10:00 PM-11:59 PM Wrestling Club Practice