More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Everything Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
October 2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
New Staff Orientation!
10/1/17 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
New Staff Orientation!
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Sara)
10/1/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Sara)
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
CPR safety officer training
10/1/17 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
CPR safety officer training
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
10/1/17 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club @ CSU Long Beach
10/1/17 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club @ CSU Long Beach
4:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Common Ground Auditions - Common Ground Dance Team (HOLD)
10/1/17 4:15 PM - 7:00 PM
Common Ground Auditions - Common Ground Dance Team (HOLD)
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
10/1/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
10/1/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal
10/1/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Referee Orientation/Returners Meeting
10/1/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Referee Orientation/Returners Meeting
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club Meeting
10/1/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club Meeting
9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
10/1/17 9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/2/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/2/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/2/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
10/2/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
10/2/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
10/2/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/2/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/2/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Special Event Meeting
10/2/17 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Special Event Meeting
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
10/2/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
F45 (Michele)
10/2/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Michele)
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
10/2/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Golf
10/2/17 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Golf
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
IM - IFC Bi-Weekly Meeting
10/2/17 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
IM - IFC Bi-Weekly Meeting
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/2/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Panhellenic Association - Bid Day (HOLD)
10/2/17 4:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Panhellenic Association - Bid Day (HOLD)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Club Sport Financial Training
10/2/17 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Club Sport Financial Training
IM - Panhellenic Monthly Meeting
10/2/17 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
IM - Panhellenic Monthly Meeting
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/2/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
Running Club Practice
10/2/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Running Club Practice
5:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Common Ground Auditions - Common Ground Dance Team (HOLD)
10/2/17 5:15 PM - 8:00 PM
Common Ground Auditions - Common Ground Dance Team (HOLD)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/2/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
Studio Cycling (Maria)
10/2/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
Tennis -Beg
10/2/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
Zumba (Patricia)
10/2/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Patricia)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Raoul)
10/2/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Raoul)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
10/2/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
10/2/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/2/17 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
10/2/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
10/2/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
Tennis -Int
10/2/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Sailing Club Meeting
10/2/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Sailing Club Meeting
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu
10/2/17 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
10/2/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
IM - Referee Training
10/2/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
IM - Referee Training
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
10/2/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Meeting
10/2/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Meeting
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
10/2/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
10/2/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
10/2/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
10/2/17 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
10/2/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
10/2/17 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Shuai Jiao
10/2/17 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Shuai Jiao
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
10/2/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Table Tennis Club Practice
10/2/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
10/2/17 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
10/2/17 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/3/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
10/3/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Crew Club Practice
10/3/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
Men's Crew Meeting
10/3/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Meeting
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/3/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
10/3/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
10/3/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
10/3/17 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
10/3/17 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
10/3/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Late Night Debrief
10/3/17 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Late Night Debrief
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
10/3/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
F45 (Veronica)
10/3/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Veronica)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
New Employee Meeting
10/3/17 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
New Employee Meeting
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int
10/3/17 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
10/3/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
10/3/17 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Megan)
10/3/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Megan)
Tennis -Int
10/3/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
Zumba (Yesenia)
10/3/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Yesenia)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (An)
10/3/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (An)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
10/3/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
Men's Soccer Club Practice
10/3/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
10/3/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/3/17 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
10/3/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
10/3/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
10/3/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
Tennis -Beg
10/3/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
10/3/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
Taekwondo
10/3/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Taekwondo
Yoga (Cindy)
10/3/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Trip Leader Training Class
10/3/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Trip Leader Training Class
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
10/3/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Referee Training (Flag Football)
10/3/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Referee Training (Flag Football)
Open Climb Time
10/3/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
10/3/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
10/3/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Meeting
10/3/17 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Meeting
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Create Stacking
10/3/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Create Stacking
Women's Club Soccer Practice
10/3/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
10/3/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Rugby Club Practice
10/3/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
10/3/17 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
10/3/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
Kendo
10/3/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Kendo
Krav Maga
10/3/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Krav Maga
9:00 PM - 9:30 PM
IM - Flag Football Mirror Work
10/3/17 9:00 PM - 9:30 PM
IM - Flag Football Mirror Work
9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
10/3/17 9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
Badminton Club Practice
10/3/17 9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
10/3/17 9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10/3/17 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10/3/17 10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10/3/17 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
10/3/17 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/4/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/4/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Matthew)
10/4/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Matthew)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
10/4/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
10/4/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
Women's Basketball Club Practice
10/4/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
10/4/17 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michelle)
10/4/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michelle)
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Student Wellness and Health Promotion Meeting
10/4/17 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Student Wellness and Health Promotion Meeting
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
P.E. Class
10/4/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
P.E. Class
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/4/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
10/4/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
F45 (Veronica)
10/4/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Veronica)
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
10/4/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
12:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Culinary Medicine
10/4/17 12:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Culinary Medicine
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Camp Council Meeting
10/4/17 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Camp Council Meeting
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
New Employee Meeting
10/4/17 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
New Employee Meeting
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
10/4/17 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
10/4/17 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Cabinet Meeting
10/4/17 3:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Cabinet Meeting
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
10/4/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
10/4/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
10/4/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
Running Club Practice
10/4/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Running Club Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Garrison)
10/4/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Garrison)
Studio Cycling (Carolina)
10/4/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Carolina)
Tennis -Beg
10/4/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
Zumba (Patricia)
10/4/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Patricia)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
10/4/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Cycling Club Meeting
10/4/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Cycling Club Meeting
Men's Lacrosse Club Meeting
10/4/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Meeting
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/4/17 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
10/4/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
Pilates (Sebrina)
10/4/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Sebrina)
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
10/4/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
Tennis -Int
10/4/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
10/4/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
Yoga (Nicole)
10/4/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Nicole)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dodgeball - Phi Gamma Delta (FIJI) (HOLD)
10/4/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dodgeball - Phi Gamma Delta (FIJI) (HOLD)
Dragon Boat Club (Conditioning Practice)
10/4/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club (Conditioning Practice)
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
10/4/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Referee Training w/On-Court (Arena Soccer/Volleyball)
10/4/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Referee Training w/On-Court (Arena Soccer/Volleyball)
Open Climb Time
10/4/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
10/4/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
10/4/17 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
10/4/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10/4/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
10/4/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
10/4/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
10/4/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
10/4/17 8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
10/4/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
West African Dance Group Practice
10/4/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
West African Dance Group Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
10/4/17 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/5/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
10/5/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/5/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
Women's Crew Club Practice
10/5/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Crew Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Archery Club @ Carrier Mills, Illinois (USCA 3D Tournament)
10/5/17 6:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Archery Club @ Carrier Mills, Illinois (USCA 3D Tournament)
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
10/5/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
10/5/17 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
10/5/17 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
10/5/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
10/5/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
F45 (Michele)
10/5/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Michele)
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Student Training wrap up
10/5/17 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Student Training wrap up
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
New Hire Meeting
10/5/17 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
New Hire Meeting
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
10/5/17 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
10/5/17 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int (cancelled)
10/5/17 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int (cancelled)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
10/5/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg (cancelled)
10/5/17 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg (cancelled)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
10/5/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
Super 7 (Gabriell)
10/5/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Super 7 (Gabriell)
Tennis -Int
10/5/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical/Jazz
10/5/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical/Jazz
Yoga (Nicole)
10/5/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Nicole)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
10/5/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
10/5/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
10/5/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
Badminton Club Practice
10/5/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Daniel)
10/5/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Daniel)
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
10/5/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
10/5/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
Tennis -Beg
10/5/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
10/5/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
Yoga (An)
10/5/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (An)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
10/5/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Full Moon Paddle
10/5/17 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Full Moon Paddle
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - On-Field Referee Training (Flag Football)
10/5/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - On-Field Referee Training (Flag Football)
Open Climb Time
10/5/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
10/5/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
Outdoor Adventure Pre Trip meeting
10/5/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Outdoor Adventure Pre Trip meeting
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
10/5/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
10/5/17 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
7:45 PM - 10:00 PM
West African Dance Group Practice
10/5/17 7:45 PM - 10:00 PM
West African Dance Group Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
10/5/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
Men's Soccer Club Practice
10/5/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10/5/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Club Soccer Practice
10/5/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
Women's Rugby Club Practice
10/5/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
10/5/17 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
10/5/17 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10/5/17 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
10/5/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
10/5/17 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/6/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/6/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
Women's Crew Club Practice
10/6/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Crew Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Archery Club @ Carrier Mills, Illinois (USCA 3D Tournament)
10/6/17 6:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Archery Club @ Carrier Mills, Illinois (USCA 3D Tournament)
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/6/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
10/6/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Webb Design (20) Odys
10/6/17 8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Webb Design (20) Odys
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Byron)
10/6/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Byron)
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
P.E. Class
10/6/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
P.E. Class
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Deion)
10/6/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Deion)
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
10/6/17 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
10/6/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
UCI IC Student staff (18) Odys
10/6/17 2:00 PM - 6:00 PM
UCI IC Student staff (18) Odys
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
10/6/17 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
10/6/17 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Private Yoga Session
10/6/17 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Private Yoga Session
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
10/6/17 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
10/6/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUP at Sunset
10/6/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUP at Sunset
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
10/6/17 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
10/6/17 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
10/6/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
10/6/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
10/6/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Triathlon Club Practice (Running)
10/6/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Triathlon Club Practice (Running)
Women's Club Soccer Practice
10/6/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
10/6/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
6:45 PM - 10:00 PM
West African Dance Group Practice
10/6/17 6:45 PM - 10:00 PM
West African Dance Group Practice
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
10/6/17 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
10/6/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
10/6/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10/6/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Bhangra Crew @ UCI Practice
10/6/17 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Bhangra Crew @ UCI Practice
6:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Archery Club @ Carrier Mills, Illinois (USCA 3D Tournament)
10/7/17 6:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Archery Club @ Carrier Mills, Illinois (USCA 3D Tournament)
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club @ Arizona
10/7/17 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club @ Arizona
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
LA Urban Adventure - Hollywood
10/7/17 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
LA Urban Adventure - Hollywood
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
10/7/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
10/7/17 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
Tennis Club Practice
10/7/17 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tennis Club Practice
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Chapman Leadership Course (35) Full Day
10/7/17 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Chapman Leadership Course (35) Full Day
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tennis Club @ Cal Poly Slo
10/7/17 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tennis Club @ Cal Poly Slo
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/7/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
CPR safety officer training
10/7/17 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
CPR safety officer training
10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Roller Hockey Club @ WCRHL Preseason Tournament (Irvine Inline)
10/7/17 10:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Roller Hockey Club @ WCRHL Preseason Tournament (Irvine Inline)
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/7/17 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
10/7/17 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
10/7/17 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Table Tennis Club Practice
10/7/17 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club vs USD (warm-up/set-up)
10/7/17 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club vs USD (warm-up/set-up)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club vs USD
10/7/17 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club vs USD
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer @ UCSB
10/7/17 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer @ UCSB
3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Aikido Seminar - Ikazuchi Dojo
10/7/17 3:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Aikido Seminar - Ikazuchi Dojo
6:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Archery Club @ Carrier Mills, Illinois (USCA 3D Tournament)
10/8/17 6:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Archery Club @ Carrier Mills, Illinois (USCA 3D Tournament)
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Guest/Event Attendant Meeting - UCI Guest & Event Services
10/8/17 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Guest/Event Attendant Meeting - UCI Guest & Event Services
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club @ Arizona
10/8/17 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club @ Arizona
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Kendo Club @ Edison High School (Huntington Beach)
10/8/17 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Kendo Club @ Edison High School (Huntington Beach)
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
10/8/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tennis Club @ Cal Poly Slo
10/8/17 9:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Tennis Club @ Cal Poly Slo
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
10/8/17 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
Aerial Silks Workshop
10/8/17 2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
Aerial Silks Workshop
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
CANCELLED Men's Soccer Club @ TBD
10/8/17 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
CANCELLED Men's Soccer Club @ TBD
Student OM Meeting - Trac
10/8/17 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Student OM Meeting - Trac
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
10/8/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
10/8/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal
10/8/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal
9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
10/8/17 9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/9/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/9/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Archery Club @ Carrier Mills, Illinois (USCA 3D Tournament)
10/9/17 6:00 AM - 7:00 PM
Archery Club @ Carrier Mills, Illinois (USCA 3D Tournament)
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/9/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
10/9/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
10/9/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
10/9/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
New Employee Meetings - Intramural Officials
10/9/17 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
New Employee Meetings - Intramural Officials
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/9/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/9/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Sar meeting
10/9/17 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Sar meeting
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
10/9/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
F45 (Michele)
10/9/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Michele)
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
10/9/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Golf
10/9/17 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Golf
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/9/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/9/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
Running Club Practice
10/9/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Running Club Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/9/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
Studio Cycling (Mariah)
10/9/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Mariah)
Tennis -Beg
10/9/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
Zumba (Patricia)
10/9/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Patricia)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
10/9/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
10/9/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
10/9/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
CADC Workshops - Chinese Association (HOLD)
10/9/17 6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
CADC Workshops - Chinese Association (HOLD)
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/9/17 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
10/9/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
10/9/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
Tennis -Int
10/9/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Sailing Club Meeting
10/9/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Sailing Club Meeting
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu
10/9/17 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
10/9/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
10/9/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Referee Training Scrimmages (Flag Football)
10/9/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Referee Training Scrimmages (Flag Football)
Open Climb Time
10/9/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
10/9/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
10/9/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
10/9/17 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
10/9/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Na 'Opio O Ka 'Aina Workshop (HOLD)
10/9/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Na 'Opio O Ka 'Aina Workshop (HOLD)
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
10/9/17 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Shuai Jiao
10/9/17 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Shuai Jiao
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
10/9/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Table Tennis Club Practice
10/9/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
10/9/17 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
10/9/17 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/10/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
10/10/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Crew Club Practice
10/10/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/10/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
10/10/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
10/10/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
10/10/17 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
10/10/17 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
New Employee Meetings - Intramural Officials
10/10/17 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
New Employee Meetings - Intramural Officials
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
10/10/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
10/10/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
F45 (Veronica)
10/10/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Veronica)
2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Meal Prepping 101
10/10/17 2:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Meal Prepping 101
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int
10/10/17 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
10/10/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
10/10/17 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Megan)
10/10/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Megan)
Tennis -Int
10/10/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
Zumba (Yesenia)
10/10/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Yesenia)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (An)
10/10/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (An)
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
DSE Training
10/10/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
DSE Training
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Climb 1
10/10/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Climb 1
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
10/10/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
Men's Soccer Club Practice
10/10/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
10/10/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
CADC Workshops - Chinese Association (HOLD)
10/10/17 6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
CADC Workshops - Chinese Association (HOLD)
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/10/17 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
10/10/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
10/10/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
10/10/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
Tennis -Beg
10/10/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
10/10/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
Taekwondo
10/10/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Taekwondo
Yoga (Cindy)
10/10/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Trip Leader Training Class
10/10/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Trip Leader Training Class
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
10/10/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Referee Training On-Court/Scrimmages (Arena Soccer/Volleyball)
10/10/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Referee Training On-Court/Scrimmages (Arena Soccer/Volleyball)
Open Climb Time
10/10/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
10/10/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
10/10/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
10/10/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
10/10/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Rugby Club Practice
10/10/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
10/10/17 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
10/10/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
Kendo
10/10/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Kendo
Krav Maga
10/10/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Krav Maga
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Delta Epsilon Mu Meeting
10/10/17 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Delta Epsilon Mu Meeting
9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
10/10/17 9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
Badminton Club Practice
10/10/17 9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
10/10/17 9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10/10/17 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10/10/17 10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10/10/17 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
10/10/17 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/11/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/11/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Matthew)
10/11/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Matthew)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
10/11/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
10/11/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
Women's Basketball Club Practice
10/11/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
10/11/17 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michelle)
10/11/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michelle)
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
P.E. Class
10/11/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
P.E. Class
9:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Tea Talks
10/11/17 9:00 AM - 6:30 PM
Tea Talks
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/11/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
10/11/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
F45 (Veronica)
10/11/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Veronica)
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
10/11/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Axcess Video Upgrades
10/11/17 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Axcess Video Upgrades
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
10/11/17 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
10/11/17 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
10/11/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
10/11/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
10/11/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
M/W Crew Study Hall
10/11/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
M/W Crew Study Hall
Running Club Practice
10/11/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Running Club Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
10/11/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
Studio Cycling (Carolina)
10/11/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Carolina)
Tennis -Beg
10/11/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
Zumba (Patricia)
10/11/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Patricia)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
DSE Training
10/11/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
DSE Training
Yoga (Juris)
10/11/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/11/17 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
10/11/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
Pilates (Sebrina)
10/11/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Sebrina)
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
10/11/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
Tennis -Int
10/11/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Club Softball Meeting
10/11/17 7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Club Softball Meeting
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
10/11/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
Yoga (Nicole)
10/11/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Nicole)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Backpacking Workshop - the Basics
10/11/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Backpacking Workshop - the Basics
Climb 1
10/11/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Climb 1
Dragon Boat Club (Conditioning Practice)
10/11/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club (Conditioning Practice)
Intro to Backpacking Workshop
10/11/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Intro to Backpacking Workshop
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
10/11/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
10/11/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
10/11/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
10/11/17 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
10/11/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10/11/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
10/11/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
10/11/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
10/11/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
10/11/17 8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
10/11/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
West African Dance Group Practice
10/11/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
West African Dance Group Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
10/11/17 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Club Sport/Special Event Meeting
10/12/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Club Sport/Special Event Meeting
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/12/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
10/12/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/12/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
Women's Crew Club Practice
10/12/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Crew Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
10/12/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
10/12/17 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
10/12/17 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
8:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Region 8 Meeting/ Gavin Herbert (Hold for Setup)
10/12/17 8:00 AM - 11:45 PM
Region 8 Meeting/ Gavin Herbert (Hold for Setup)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
10/12/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
10/12/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
F45 (Michele)
10/12/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Michele)
12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Merage Meeting
10/12/17 12:30 PM - 1:30 PM
Merage Meeting
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
10/12/17 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Hand Scan Meeting
10/12/17 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Hand Scan Meeting
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
10/12/17 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int
10/12/17 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
10/12/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
10/12/17 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
10/12/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
Super 7 (Gabriell)
10/12/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Super 7 (Gabriell)
Tennis -Int
10/12/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Angelika)
10/12/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Angelika)
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Meeting - UCIPD P.O.A
10/12/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Meeting - UCIPD P.O.A
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
10/12/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
10/12/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
IM - Manager's Meeting
10/12/17 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
IM - Manager's Meeting
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
10/12/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
Badminton Club Practice
10/12/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
CADC Workshops - Chinese Association (HOLD)
10/12/17 6:00 PM - 9:30 PM
CADC Workshops - Chinese Association (HOLD)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Daniel)
10/12/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Daniel)
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
10/12/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
10/12/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
Tennis -Beg
10/12/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (An)
10/12/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (An)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
10/12/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
10/12/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
10/12/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
Outdoor Adventure Pre Trip meeting
10/12/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Outdoor Adventure Pre Trip meeting
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
10/12/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
10/12/17 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
10/12/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
Men's Soccer Club Practice
10/12/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10/12/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Club Soccer Practice
10/12/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
Women's Rugby Club Practice
10/12/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
10/12/17 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
10/12/17 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10/12/17 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
10/12/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
West African Dance Group Practice
10/12/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
West African Dance Group Practice
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
10/12/17 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/13/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
10/13/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/13/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
Women's Crew Club Meeting
10/13/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Crew Club Meeting
6:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Meeting - Gavin Herbert Eye Institute
10/13/17 6:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Meeting - Gavin Herbert Eye Institute
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/13/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
10/13/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
7:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Region 8 Meeting
10/13/17 7:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Region 8 Meeting
7:30 AM - 2:00 PM
Region 8 Meeting
10/13/17 7:30 AM - 2:00 PM
Region 8 Meeting
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Byron)
10/13/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Byron)
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
P.E. Class
10/13/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
P.E. Class
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
arc after school/adventure program (15) Odys
10/13/17 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
arc after school/adventure program (15) Odys
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Deion)
10/13/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Deion)
10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
DSE Training
10/13/17 10:00 AM - 11:30 AM
DSE Training
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Region 8 Meeting
10/13/17 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Region 8 Meeting
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
10/13/17 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Hold for G.H. Setup
10/13/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Hold for G.H. Setup
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
10/13/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Gavin Herbert
10/13/17 1:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Gavin Herbert
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
10/13/17 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
10/13/17 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
10/13/17 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
10/13/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUP at Sunset
10/13/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUP at Sunset
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
10/13/17 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
10/13/17 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
10/13/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
10/13/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
10/13/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Triathlon Club Practice (Running)
10/13/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Triathlon Club Practice (Running)
Women's Club Soccer Practice
10/13/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
10/13/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Bhangra Crew @ UCI Practice
10/13/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Bhangra Crew @ UCI Practice
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
10/13/17 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
10/13/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
10/13/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10/13/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
7:30 AM - 2:00 PM
EWB - Corporate Challenge 2017 (HOLD)
10/14/17 7:30 AM - 2:00 PM
EWB - Corporate Challenge 2017 (HOLD)
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Ortega Falls Rock Climbing
10/14/17 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Ortega Falls Rock Climbing
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Baking; The Perfect Cookies and Macarons
10/14/17 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Baking; The Perfect Cookies and Macarons
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Badminton Club @ Bruin Open Tournament
10/14/17 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Badminton Club @ Bruin Open Tournament
Men's Water Polo Club Tournament
10/14/17 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Tournament
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Juris)
10/14/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Juris)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
10/14/17 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
Softball Club Tryouts
10/14/17 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Softball Club Tryouts
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
10/14/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Engineers W/O Borders (60-80) Special Event
10/14/17 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Engineers W/O Borders (60-80) Special Event
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club @ UCSD (Oceanside,CA)
10/14/17 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club @ UCSD (Oceanside,CA)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/14/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club @ UCLA
10/14/17 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club @ UCLA
10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
CPR/AED & FA -Trac
10/14/17 10:00 AM - 5:00 PM
CPR/AED & FA -Trac
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/14/17 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
Zumba (Yesenia)
10/14/17 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Zumba (Yesenia)
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
10/14/17 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
10/14/17 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Table Tennis Club Practice
10/14/17 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club vs UC Riverside (warm-up/set-up)
10/14/17 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club vs UC Riverside (warm-up/set-up)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
10/14/17 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
Men's Soccer Club vs UC Riverside
10/14/17 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club vs UC Riverside
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Badminton Club @ Bruin Open Tournament
10/15/17 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Badminton Club @ Bruin Open Tournament
Men's Water Polo Club Tournament
10/15/17 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Tournament
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Katy)
10/15/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Katy)
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
10/15/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
SCVLL Meeting (Women's Club Volleyball)
10/15/17 10:30 AM - 12:30 PM
SCVLL Meeting (Women's Club Volleyball)
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
10/15/17 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Day Paddle
10/15/17 1:00 PM - 3:30 PM
Day Paddle
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
10/15/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
10/15/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
10/15/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal
10/15/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
10/15/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
10/15/17 9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/16/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/16/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/16/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
10/16/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
10/16/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
10/16/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/16/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/16/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Special Event Meeting
10/16/17 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Special Event Meeting
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
10/16/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
F45 (Michele)
10/16/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Michele)
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
10/16/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
New Employee Meetings
10/16/17 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
New Employee Meetings
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Risk Meeting
10/16/17 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Risk Meeting
3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
New Employee Meetings
10/16/17 3:00 PM - 4:00 PM
New Employee Meetings
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Golf
10/16/17 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Golf
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
IM - IFC Bi-Weekly Meeting
10/16/17 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
IM - IFC Bi-Weekly Meeting
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/16/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/16/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
Running Club Practice
10/16/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Running Club Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/16/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
Studio Cycling (Maria)
10/16/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
Tennis -Beg
10/16/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
Zumba (Patricia)
10/16/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Patricia)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
10/16/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
10/16/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
10/16/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
10/16/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/16/17 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
10/16/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
10/16/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
Tennis -Int
10/16/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Sailing Club Meeting
10/16/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Sailing Club Meeting
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu drop in
10/16/17 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu drop in
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Ping Pong Tournament
10/16/17 6:30 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Ping Pong Tournament
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
10/16/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
10/16/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Meeting
10/16/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Meeting
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
10/16/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
Open Climb Time
10/16/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
Tomo No Kai Practice
10/16/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Tomo No Kai Practice
7:00 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
10/16/17 7:00 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
10/16/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
10/16/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
10/16/17 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
10/16/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
10/16/17 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
10/16/17 9:00 PM - 10:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Shuai Jiao
10/16/17 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Shuai Jiao
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
10/16/17 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
10/16/17 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/17/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
10/17/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Crew Club Practice
10/17/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/17/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
10/17/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
10/17/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
10/17/17 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
10/17/17 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
10/17/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
10/17/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
F45 (Veronica)
10/17/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Veronica)
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
New Employee Meetings
10/17/17 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
New Employee Meetings
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int
10/17/17 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
10/17/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
10/17/17 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Megan)
10/17/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Megan)
Tennis -Int
10/17/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
Zumba (Yesenia)
10/17/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Yesenia)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
10/17/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Club Sport New Coaches Orientation
10/17/17 6:00 PM - 7:15 PM
Club Sport New Coaches Orientation
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Climb 1
10/17/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Climb 1
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
10/17/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
Men's Soccer Club Practice
10/17/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
10/17/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
10/17/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/17/17 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
10/17/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
10/17/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
10/17/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
Tennis -Beg
10/17/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
10/17/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
Taekwondo
10/17/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Taekwondo
Yoga (Cindy)
10/17/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Trip Leader Training Class
10/17/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Trip Leader Training Class
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
10/17/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
10/17/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
Open Climb Time
10/17/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
10/17/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
10/17/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
10/17/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
10/17/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Rugby Club Practice
10/17/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:00 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
10/17/17 8:00 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
10/17/17 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
10/17/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
Kendo
10/17/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Kendo
Krav Maga
10/17/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Krav Maga
9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
10/17/17 9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
10/17/17 9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10/17/17 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10/17/17 10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10/17/17 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
10/17/17 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/18/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/18/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Matthew)
10/18/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Matthew)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
10/18/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
10/18/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
Women's Basketball Club Practice
10/18/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
10/18/17 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michelle)
10/18/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michelle)
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Challenge U client (40) Full Day
10/18/17 9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Challenge U client (40) Full Day
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/18/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
10/18/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
F45 (Veronica)
10/18/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Veronica)
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
10/18/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
12:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Culinary Medicine
10/18/17 12:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Culinary Medicine
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
10/18/17 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
10/18/17 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
10/18/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Private Golf lessons
10/18/17 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Private Golf lessons
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
10/18/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
10/18/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
M/W Crew Study Hall
10/18/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
M/W Crew Study Hall
Running Club Practice
10/18/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Running Club Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Garrison)
10/18/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Garrison)
Studio Cycling (Carolina)
10/18/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Carolina)
Tennis -Beg
10/18/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
Zumba (Patricia)
10/18/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Patricia)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (cancelled)
10/18/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (cancelled)
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
10/18/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/18/17 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
10/18/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
Pilates (Sebrina)
10/18/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Sebrina)
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
10/18/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
Tennis -Int
10/18/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
10/18/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
Yoga (Cindy)
10/18/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Climb 1
10/18/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Climb 1
Dragon Boat Club (Conditioning Practice)
10/18/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club (Conditioning Practice)
Men's Lacrosse Club Meeting
10/18/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Meeting
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
10/18/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football (Panhellenic)
10/18/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football (Panhellenic)
Open Climb Time
10/18/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
10/18/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
10/18/17 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Create Stacking
10/18/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Create Stacking
Men's Rugby Club Practice
10/18/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10/18/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
10/18/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
10/18/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - 3-on-3 Basketball
10/18/17 8:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - 3-on-3 Basketball
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
10/18/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
10/18/17 8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
10/18/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
West African Dance Group Practice
10/18/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
West African Dance Group Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
10/18/17 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/19/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
10/19/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/19/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
Women's Crew Club Practice
10/19/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Crew Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
10/19/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
10/19/17 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
10/19/17 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
8:00 AM - 9:00 PM
SAR prep
10/19/17 8:00 AM - 9:00 PM
SAR prep
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
10/19/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Carden Hall School (36) Odys full day
10/19/17 9:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Carden Hall School (36) Odys full day
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
10/19/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
F45 (Michele)
10/19/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Michele)
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
10/19/17 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
10/19/17 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int
10/19/17 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
10/19/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
10/19/17 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
10/19/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
Super 7 (Gabriell)
10/19/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Super 7 (Gabriell)
Tennis -Int
10/19/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical/Jazz
10/19/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical/Jazz
Yoga (Angelika)
10/19/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Angelika)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
10/19/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
10/19/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
10/19/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
10/19/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Daniel)
10/19/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Daniel)
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
10/19/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
10/19/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
Tennis -Beg
10/19/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
10/19/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
Yoga (Angelika)
10/19/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Angelika)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Technique 1/balance and sequencing
10/19/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Technique 1/balance and sequencing
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
10/19/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
10/19/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
Open Climb Time
10/19/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
10/19/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
10/19/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
10/19/17 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
10/19/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
Men's Soccer Club Practice
10/19/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10/19/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Club Soccer Practice
10/19/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
Women's Rugby Club Practice
10/19/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - 3-on-3 Basketball
10/19/17 8:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - 3-on-3 Basketball
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
10/19/17 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
10/19/17 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10/19/17 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Lead Climbing
10/19/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Lead Climbing
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
10/19/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
West African Dance Group Practice
10/19/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
West African Dance Group Practice
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
10/19/17 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/20/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/20/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
Women's Crew Club Practice
10/20/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Crew Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/20/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
10/20/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
IM - Weekly Meeting
10/20/17 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
IM - Weekly Meeting
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Baseball Club @ University of Arizona
10/20/17 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Baseball Club @ University of Arizona
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Conversation Kitchen; Scholars at Risk
10/20/17 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Conversation Kitchen; Scholars at Risk
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Byron)
10/20/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Byron)
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
P.E. Class
10/20/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
P.E. Class
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
CPR/AED & FA -Trac
10/20/17 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
CPR/AED & FA -Trac
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Deion)
10/20/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Deion)
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
10/20/17 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
10/20/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Boeing LDE Program (10) Odys
10/20/17 1:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Boeing LDE Program (10) Odys
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
10/20/17 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
10/20/17 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
10/20/17 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
10/20/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cricket Club vs UCSD (Warm-up/Set-up)
10/20/17 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Cricket Club vs UCSD (Warm-up/Set-up)
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUP at Sunset
10/20/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUP at Sunset
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
10/20/17 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
10/20/17 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
10/20/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
10/20/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
10/20/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Triathlon Club Practice (Running)
10/20/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Triathlon Club Practice (Running)
Women's Club Soccer Practice
10/20/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club vs UCSD
10/20/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club vs UCSD
IM - Flag Football (IFC)
10/20/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football (IFC)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Bhangra Crew @ UCI Practice
10/20/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Bhangra Crew @ UCI Practice
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
10/20/17 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
10/20/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
10/20/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10/20/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jodaiko Rehearsal
10/21/17 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Jodaiko Rehearsal
8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
SCIOA Clinic (Flag Football)
10/21/17 8:00 AM - 4:00 PM
SCIOA Clinic (Flag Football)
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club @ UCLA
10/21/17 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club @ UCLA
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Baseball Club @ University of Arizona
10/21/17 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Baseball Club @ University of Arizona
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Women's Basketball Club vs. CSUN (Warm-up/Set-up)
10/21/17 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Women's Basketball Club vs. CSUN (Warm-up/Set-up)
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Katy)
10/21/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Katy)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
10/21/17 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
Tennis Club Practice
10/21/17 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tennis Club Practice
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Sailing Club @ UCSD (Frosh/Soph Open)
10/21/17 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Sailing Club @ UCSD (Frosh/Soph Open)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/21/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Women's Rugby Club vs. Mira Costa College (warm-up/set-up)
10/21/17 9:30 AM - 11:00 AM
Women's Rugby Club vs. Mira Costa College (warm-up/set-up)
9:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Anchorsplash - Delta Gamma (HOLD)
10/21/17 9:30 AM - 2:30 PM
Anchorsplash - Delta Gamma (HOLD)
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
SCUBA orientation
10/21/17 10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
SCUBA orientation
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Women's Basketball Club vs. CSUN
10/21/17 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Women's Basketball Club vs. CSUN
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Athletics - Women's Basketball Practice
10/21/17 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Athletics - Women's Basketball Practice
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/21/17 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
Zumba (Yesenia)
10/21/17 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Zumba (Yesenia)
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Alumni (Warm-up/Set-up)
10/21/17 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Alumni (Warm-up/Set-up)
11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club vs. Mira Costa College
10/21/17 11:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club vs. Mira Costa College
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Anchorsplash - Delta Gamma (HOLD)
10/21/17 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Anchorsplash - Delta Gamma (HOLD)
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
10/21/17 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Alumni
10/21/17 12:00 PM - 1:30 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club vs. Alumni
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
10/21/17 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Table Tennis Club Practice
10/21/17 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club vs Mira Costa
10/21/17 1:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club vs Mira Costa
1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Alumni Luncheon
10/21/17 1:30 PM - 3:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Alumni Luncheon
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
10/21/17 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
Men's Soccer Club @ UCSD
10/21/17 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club @ UCSD
Women's Club Soccer @ UCSD
10/21/17 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer @ UCSD
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Dragon Boat Meeting
10/22/17 8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Dragon Boat Meeting
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Fencing Club Tournament
10/22/17 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Fencing Club Tournament
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Baseball Club @ University of Arizona
10/22/17 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Baseball Club @ University of Arizona
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
10/22/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Jewish School class Lows (25)
10/22/17 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Jewish School class Lows (25)
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Corporate group (20) Odys
10/22/17 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Corporate group (20) Odys
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Sailing Club @ UCSD (Frosh/Soph Open)
10/22/17 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Sailing Club @ UCSD (Frosh/Soph Open)
Women's Ultimate Club @ UCLA
10/22/17 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club @ UCLA
10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
FitLab Meeting (John)
10/22/17 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM
FitLab Meeting (John)
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
10/22/17 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer vs. UCLA (Warm-up/Set-up)
10/22/17 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer vs. UCLA (Warm-up/Set-up)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SOKA custom climb
10/22/17 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
SOKA custom climb
2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Project MotiVATE Lows (21)
10/22/17 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM
Project MotiVATE Lows (21)
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer vs. UCLA
10/22/17 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer vs. UCLA
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
IM - Ultimate Frisbee
10/22/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
IM - Ultimate Frisbee
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club @ CSUSM
10/22/17 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club @ CSUSM
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
10/22/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
10/22/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MCIA Audition Workshops - MCIA (HOLD)
10/22/17 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MCIA Audition Workshops - MCIA (HOLD)
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
10/22/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal
10/22/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
10/22/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
10/22/17 9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/23/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/23/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/23/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
10/23/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
10/23/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
10/23/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/23/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/23/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
10/23/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
F45 (Michele)
10/23/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Michele)
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
10/23/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Golf
10/23/17 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Golf
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/23/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/23/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
Running Club Practice
10/23/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Running Club Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/23/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
Studio Cycling (Mariah)
10/23/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Mariah)
Tennis -Beg
10/23/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
Zumba (Patricia)
10/23/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Patricia)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
10/23/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
10/23/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
10/23/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
10/23/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/23/17 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
10/23/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
10/23/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
Tennis -Int
10/23/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Sailing Club Meeting
10/23/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Sailing Club Meeting
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu
10/23/17 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MCIA Audition Workshops - MCIA (HOLD)
10/23/17 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MCIA Audition Workshops - MCIA (HOLD)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
10/23/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
10/23/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
IM - Volleyball
10/23/17 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
IM - Volleyball
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
10/23/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
Open Climb Time
10/23/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
Tomo No Kai Practice
10/23/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Tomo No Kai Practice
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
10/23/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
10/23/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
7:30 PM - 9:45 PM
Tennis Club Practice
10/23/17 7:30 PM - 9:45 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 9:45 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
10/23/17 8:00 PM - 9:45 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:45 PM
Boxing Club Practice
10/23/17 8:30 PM - 9:45 PM
Boxing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 9:45 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
10/23/17 9:00 PM - 9:45 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Table Tennis Club Practice
10/23/17 9:00 PM - 9:45 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Shuai Jiao
10/23/17 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Shuai Jiao
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
10/23/17 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/24/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
10/24/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Crew Club Practice
10/24/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/24/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
10/24/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
8:45 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
10/24/17 8:45 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
10/24/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
F45 (Veronica)
10/24/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Veronica)
chef interview
10/24/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
chef interview
1:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Basketball Practice - Athletics
10/24/17 1:45 PM - 5:00 PM
Basketball Practice - Athletics
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
New Employee Meeting
10/24/17 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
New Employee Meeting
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int
10/24/17 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
10/24/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
10/24/17 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Megan)
10/24/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Megan)
Tennis -Int
10/24/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
Zumba (Yesenia)
10/24/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Yesenia)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (An)
10/24/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (An)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
10/24/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
Men's Soccer Club Practice
10/24/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
10/24/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
10/24/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/24/17 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
10/24/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
10/24/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
10/24/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
Tennis -Beg
10/24/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MCIA Audition Workshops - MCIA (HOLD)
10/24/17 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MCIA Audition Workshops - MCIA (HOLD)
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Panhellenic Team Tennis
10/24/17 6:30 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Panhellenic Team Tennis
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
10/24/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
Taekwondo
10/24/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Taekwondo
Yoga (Cindy)
10/24/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Trip Leader Training Class
10/24/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Trip Leader Training Class
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
10/24/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
10/24/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
Open Climb Time
10/24/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:00 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
10/24/17 7:00 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
10/24/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
10/24/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
10/24/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
10/24/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Rugby Club Practice
10/24/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
10/24/17 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
10/24/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
Kendo
10/24/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Kendo
Krav Maga
10/24/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Krav Maga
9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
10/24/17 9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
10/24/17 9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10/24/17 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10/24/17 10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10/24/17 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
10/24/17 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/25/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/25/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Matthew)
10/25/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Matthew)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
10/25/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
10/25/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
Women's Basketball Club Practice
10/25/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
10/25/17 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michelle)
10/25/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michelle)
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
P.E. Class
10/25/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
P.E. Class
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/25/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
10/25/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
F45 (Veronica)
10/25/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Veronica)
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
10/25/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
UCI Health Meeting
10/25/17 2:00 PM - 3:00 PM
UCI Health Meeting
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
10/25/17 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
10/25/17 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
4:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Cabinet Meeting
10/25/17 4:15 PM - 5:45 PM
Cabinet Meeting
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
10/25/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Private Golf lessons
10/25/17 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Private Golf lessons
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
10/25/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
10/25/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
IM - Ultimate Frisbee
10/25/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
IM - Ultimate Frisbee
M/W Crew Study Hall
10/25/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
M/W Crew Study Hall
Running Club Practice
10/25/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Running Club Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Garrison)
10/25/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Garrison)
Studio Cycling (Carolina)
10/25/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Carolina)
Tennis -Beg
10/25/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
Zumba (Patricia)
10/25/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Patricia)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
10/25/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
10/25/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/25/17 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
10/25/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
Pilates (Sebrina)
10/25/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Sebrina)
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
10/25/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
Tennis -Int
10/25/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MCIA Audition Workshops - MCIA (HOLD)
10/25/17 6:30 PM - 9:30 PM
MCIA Audition Workshops - MCIA (HOLD)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
10/25/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
Yoga (Nicole)
10/25/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Nicole)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club (Conditioning Practice)
10/25/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club (Conditioning Practice)
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
10/25/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football (Panhellenic)
10/25/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football (Panhellenic)
Open Climb Time
10/25/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
10/25/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
10/25/17 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
10/25/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10/25/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
10/25/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - 3-on-3 Basketball
10/25/17 8:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - 3-on-3 Basketball
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
10/25/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
10/25/17 8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
10/25/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
Climb 1
10/25/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climb 1
West African Dance Group Practice
10/25/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
West African Dance Group Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
10/25/17 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Club Sport/Special Event Meeting
10/26/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Club Sport/Special Event Meeting
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/26/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
10/26/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/26/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
Women's Crew Club Practice
10/26/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Crew Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
10/26/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
10/26/17 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
10/26/17 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
10/26/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Syrian and Turkish Homecooking
10/26/17 9:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Syrian and Turkish Homecooking
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
New Hire Meeting
10/26/17 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
New Hire Meeting
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
10/26/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
F45 (Michele)
10/26/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Michele)
1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
New Hire Meeting
10/26/17 1:00 PM - 2:00 PM
New Hire Meeting
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
10/26/17 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
New Hire Meeting
10/26/17 3:30 PM - 4:30 PM
New Hire Meeting
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
10/26/17 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int
10/26/17 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
10/26/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
10/26/17 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
10/26/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
Super 7 (Gabriell)
10/26/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Super 7 (Gabriell)
Tennis -Int
10/26/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical/Jazz
10/26/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical/Jazz
Yoga (Angelika)
10/26/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Angelika)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
10/26/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
10/26/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
10/26/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
10/26/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Daniel)
10/26/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Daniel)
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
10/26/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
10/26/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
Tennis -Beg
10/26/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
10/26/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
Yoga (An)
10/26/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (An)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Technique 1/balance and sequencing
10/26/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Technique 1/balance and sequencing
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
10/26/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
10/26/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
Open Climb Time
10/26/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
10/26/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
10/26/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
10/26/17 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Climb 1
10/26/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Climb 1
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
10/26/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
Men's Soccer Club Practice
10/26/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
10/26/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Club Soccer Practice
10/26/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
Women's Rugby Club Practice
10/26/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - 3-on-3 Basketball
10/26/17 8:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - 3-on-3 Basketball
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
10/26/17 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
10/26/17 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10/26/17 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Lead Climbing
10/26/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Lead Climbing
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
10/26/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
West African Dance Group Practice
10/26/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
West African Dance Group Practice
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
10/26/17 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
Tables in Testing Room
10/27/17 4:00 PM - 10/28/17 6:00 PM
Tables in Testing Room
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/27/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
10/27/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/27/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/27/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
10/27/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
7:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Department of Pediatrics (Hold)
10/27/17 7:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Department of Pediatrics (Hold)
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
IM - Weekly Meeting
10/27/17 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
IM - Weekly Meeting
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sailing Club @ Cardinal Invite
10/27/17 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sailing Club @ Cardinal Invite
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Triathlon Club @ San Diego
10/27/17 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Triathlon Club @ San Diego
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Byron)
10/27/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Byron)
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
P.E. Class
10/27/17 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
P.E. Class
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
USC AFROTC (50) Odys
10/27/17 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
USC AFROTC (50) Odys
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Deion)
10/27/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Deion)
11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Wellness Ambassador Meeting
10/27/17 11:30 AM - 12:15 PM
Wellness Ambassador Meeting
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
10/27/17 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
10/27/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
10/27/17 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
10/27/17 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
10/27/17 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
10/27/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUP at Sunset
10/27/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
SUP at Sunset
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
10/27/17 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
10/27/17 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
10/27/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
10/27/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
10/27/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Triathlon Club Practice (Running)
10/27/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Triathlon Club Practice (Running)
Women's Club Soccer Practice
10/27/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
10/27/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Bhangra Crew @ UCI Practice
10/27/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Bhangra Crew @ UCI Practice
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
10/27/17 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
10/27/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
10/27/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10/27/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
6:30 AM - 5:30 PM
California DECA - SoCal Leadership Development Conference
10/28/17 6:30 AM - 5:30 PM
California DECA - SoCal Leadership Development Conference
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sailing Club @ Cardinal Invite
10/28/17 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sailing Club @ Cardinal Invite
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club @ San Diego
10/28/17 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club @ San Diego
Roller Hockey Club @ SJSU Tournament
10/28/17 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Roller Hockey Club @ SJSU Tournament
Triathlon Club @ San Diego
10/28/17 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Triathlon Club @ San Diego
8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Beach Breakaway Tournament
10/28/17 8:00 AM - 8:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Beach Breakaway Tournament
8:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Fencing Club @ Riverside Tournament
10/28/17 8:30 AM - 6:30 PM
Fencing Club @ Riverside Tournament
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Juris)
10/28/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Juris)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
10/28/17 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
Tennis Club Practice
10/28/17 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tennis Club Practice
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/28/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/28/17 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
Zumba (Yesenia)
10/28/17 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Zumba (Yesenia)
11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
California DECA - SoCal Leadership Development Conference
10/28/17 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM
California DECA - SoCal Leadership Development Conference
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
10/28/17 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
10/28/17 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
12:45 PM - 4:45 PM
ASUCI Odys (16)
10/28/17 12:45 PM - 4:45 PM
ASUCI Odys (16)
2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
10/28/17 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Sunset Paddle
10/28/17 4:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Sunset Paddle
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sailing Club @ Cardinal Invite
10/29/17 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Sailing Club @ Cardinal Invite
8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club @ San Diego
10/29/17 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club @ San Diego
Roller Hockey Club @ SJSU Tournament
10/29/17 8:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Roller Hockey Club @ SJSU Tournament
9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CANCELLED Cricket Club vs. TBD
10/29/17 9:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CANCELLED Cricket Club vs. TBD
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
10/29/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Baseball Club @ CSUF (York Field, Whittier)
10/29/17 9:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Baseball Club @ CSUF (York Field, Whittier)
10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
CANCELLED Cricket Club vs. TBD
10/29/17 10:00 AM - 1:00 PM
CANCELLED Cricket Club vs. TBD
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Triathlon Club @ San Diego
10/29/17 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Triathlon Club @ San Diego
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
10/29/17 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
11:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Legal Olympics - Entertainment and Sports Law Society (HOLD)
10/29/17 11:30 AM - 3:30 PM
Legal Olympics - Entertainment and Sports Law Society (HOLD)
12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10/29/17 12:00 PM - 4:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
12:00 PM - 7:00 PM
IM - Ultimate Frisbee
10/29/17 12:00 PM - 7:00 PM
IM - Ultimate Frisbee
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
10/29/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
10/29/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
10/29/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal
10/29/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
10/29/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
10/29/17 9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/30/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/30/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/30/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
10/30/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
10/30/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
10/30/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/30/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10/30/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
PnC Meeting
10/30/17 10:00 AM - 11:00 AM
PnC Meeting
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Special Event Meeting
10/30/17 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Special Event Meeting
11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Brains and Brews Holiday Celebration Meeting
10/30/17 11:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Brains and Brews Holiday Celebration Meeting
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
10/30/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
F45 (Michele)
10/30/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Michele)
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
10/30/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Golf
10/30/17 3:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Golf
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
CANCELLED - IM - IFC Bi-Weekly Meeting
10/30/17 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
CANCELLED - IM - IFC Bi-Weekly Meeting
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/30/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CANCELLED - IM - Panhellenic Monthly Meeting
10/30/17 5:00 PM - 6:00 PM
CANCELLED - IM - Panhellenic Monthly Meeting
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/30/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
Running Club Practice
10/30/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Running Club Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
10/30/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
Studio Cycling (Maria)
10/30/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
Tennis -Beg
10/30/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
Zumba (Patricia)
10/30/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Patricia)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
10/30/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
10/30/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
10/30/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
10/30/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/30/17 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
10/30/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
10/30/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
Tennis -Int
10/30/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Int
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Sailing Club Meeting
10/30/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Sailing Club Meeting
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu
10/30/17 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
10/30/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
10/30/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
10/30/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
Open Climb Time
10/30/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
Tomo No Kai Practice
10/30/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Tomo No Kai Practice
7:00 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
10/30/17 7:00 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
10/30/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
10/30/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
10/30/17 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
10/30/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
10/30/17 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Shuai Jiao
10/30/17 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Shuai Jiao
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
10/30/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Table Tennis Club Practice
10/30/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
10/30/17 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
10/30/17 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
10/31/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
10/31/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Crew Club Practice
10/31/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
10/31/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
10/31/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
10/31/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
10/31/17 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
10/31/17 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
10/31/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
10/31/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
F45 (Veronica)
10/31/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Veronica)
4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int
10/31/17 4:00 PM - 4:45 PM
Adult Swim -Int
4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
cricket club meeting
10/31/17 4:00 PM - 5:00 PM
cricket club meeting
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
10/31/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
10/31/17 4:45 PM - 5:30 PM
Adult Swim -Beg
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Megan)
10/31/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Megan)
Tennis -Int
10/31/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Tennis -Int
Zumba (Yesenia)
10/31/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Yesenia)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (An)
10/31/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (An)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
10/31/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
Men's Soccer Club Practice
10/31/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
10/31/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
10/31/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
10/31/17 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
10/31/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
10/31/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Mariah)
10/31/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Mariah)
Tennis -Beg
10/31/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Tennis -Beg
6:30 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Panhellenic Team Tennis
10/31/17 6:30 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Panhellenic Team Tennis
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
10/31/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
Taekwondo
10/31/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Taekwondo
Yoga (Cindy)
10/31/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Trip Leader Training Class
10/31/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Student Trip Leader Training Class
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
10/31/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
10/31/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
Open Climb Time
10/31/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:00 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
10/31/17 7:00 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
10/31/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
10/31/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
10/31/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
10/31/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Rugby Club Practice
10/31/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
10/31/17 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
10/31/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
Kendo
10/31/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Kendo
Krav Maga
10/31/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Krav Maga
9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
10/31/17 9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
10/31/17 9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10/31/17 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10/31/17 10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10/31/17 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
10/31/17 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice