More
Add New Event
iCal Event Export
Search
Print...
Everything Calendar
Select View
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Planner View
December 2017
Sun
Mon
Tue
Wed
Thu
Fri
Sat
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
12/1/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
12/1/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
Women's Crew Club Practice
12/1/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Crew Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
12/1/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
12/1/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
IM - Weekly Meeting
12/1/17 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
IM - Weekly Meeting
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Byron)
12/1/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Byron)
9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
CPR/AED & FA -Trac
12/1/17 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM
CPR/AED & FA -Trac
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Deion)
12/1/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Deion)
10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
5th grade event Odys (72)
12/1/17 10:00 AM - 3:00 PM
5th grade event Odys (72)
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
12/1/17 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
12/1/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
12/1/17 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
12/1/17 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
12/1/17 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
12/1/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
12/1/17 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
12/1/17 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
12/1/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
12/1/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
12/1/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Triathlon Club Practice (Running)
12/1/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Triathlon Club Practice (Running)
Women's Club Soccer Practice
12/1/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Club Sport Movie Night
12/1/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Club Sport Movie Night
IM - Flag Football (IFC)
12/1/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football (IFC)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Bhangra Crew @ UCI Practice
12/1/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Bhangra Crew @ UCI Practice
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
12/1/17 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
12/1/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
12/1/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
12/1/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Cricket Club vs. TBD
12/2/17 8:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Cricket Club vs. TBD
8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Handmade Gifts for the Holidays
12/2/17 8:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Handmade Gifts for the Holidays
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Juris)
12/2/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Juris)
9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
12/2/17 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
Tennis Club Practice
12/2/17 9:00 AM - 11:00 AM
Tennis Club Practice
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Cricket Club vs. TBD
12/2/17 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Cricket Club vs. TBD
UCI Admin intern Odys (27)
12/2/17 9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
UCI Admin intern Odys (27)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12/2/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12/2/17 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
Zumba (Yesenia)
12/2/17 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Zumba (Yesenia)
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
12/2/17 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
12/2/17 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Table Tennis Club Practice
12/2/17 12:00 PM - 2:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Archery Club Scrimmage
12/2/17 12:00 PM - 6:00 PM
Archery Club Scrimmage
2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club vs. CSULA
12/2/17 2:00 PM - 2:30 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club vs. CSULA
2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
Aerial Silks Workshop
12/2/17 2:00 PM - 3:15 PM
Aerial Silks Workshop
2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club vs. CSULA
12/2/17 2:30 PM - 4:30 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club vs. CSULA
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
12/3/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
12/3/17 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
12/3/17 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Full Moon Paddle
12/3/17 6:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Full Moon Paddle
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
12/3/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
12/3/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal
12/3/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
12/3/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
8:30 PM - 12:00 AM
MCIA Dance Practice
12/3/17 8:30 PM - 12:00 AM
MCIA Dance Practice
9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
12/3/17 9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
12/4/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
12/4/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 5:30 PM
BOSU and Hedstrom Fitness Summit 2017 (HOLD)
12/4/17 6:00 AM - 5:30 PM
BOSU and Hedstrom Fitness Summit 2017 (HOLD)
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
12/4/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
12/4/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
12/4/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
12/4/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12/4/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12/4/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
BOSU and Hedstrom Fitness Summit 2017 (HOLD)
12/4/17 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
BOSU and Hedstrom Fitness Summit 2017 (HOLD)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
12/4/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
F45 (Michele)
12/4/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Michele)
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
12/4/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
12/4/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
12/4/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
Running Club Practice
12/4/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Running Club Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
12/4/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
Studio Cycling (Maria)
12/4/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
Zumba (Julissa)
12/4/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Julissa)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Raoul)
12/4/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Raoul)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
12/4/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
12/4/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
12/4/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
12/4/17 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
12/4/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
12/4/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Sailing Club Meeting
12/4/17 6:30 PM - 8:00 PM
Sailing Club Meeting
6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu
12/4/17 6:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kung Fu
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
12/4/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Sanyika)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
12/4/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
12/4/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
Open Climb Time
12/4/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
Tomo No Kai Practice
12/4/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Tomo No Kai Practice
7:00 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
12/4/17 7:00 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
12/4/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop -Beg
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
12/4/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Judo
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
12/4/17 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
12/4/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
12/4/17 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Shuai Jiao
12/4/17 9:00 PM - 10:30 PM
Shuai Jiao
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
12/4/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Wushu Club Practice
Table Tennis Club Practice
12/4/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
12/4/17 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
12/4/17 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
Conversation Kitchen; Christmas Tamales
12/5/17 11:30 AM - 12/7/17 10:15 AM
Conversation Kitchen; Christmas Tamales
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
12/5/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
12/5/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Crew Club Practice
12/5/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
12/5/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 5:30 PM
BOSU and Hedstrom Fitness Summit 2017 (HOLD)
12/5/17 6:00 AM - 5:30 PM
BOSU and Hedstrom Fitness Summit 2017 (HOLD)
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
12/5/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
12/5/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
12/5/17 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
12/5/17 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
12/5/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
BOSU and Hedstrom Fitness Summit 2017 (HOLD)
12/5/17 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM
BOSU and Hedstrom Fitness Summit 2017 (HOLD)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
12/5/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
F45 (Veronica)
12/5/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Veronica)
2:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Brains and Brews Holiday Celebration - Brews and Brains @ UCI (HOLD)
12/5/17 2:00 PM - 11:45 PM
Brains and Brews Holiday Celebration - Brews and Brains @ UCI (HOLD)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
12/5/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Megan)
12/5/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Megan)
Zumba (Yesenia)
12/5/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Yesenia)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (An)
12/5/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (An)
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
12/5/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
Men's Soccer Club Practice
12/5/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
12/5/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
12/5/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
12/5/17 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
12/5/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
12/5/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
12/5/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
12/5/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
Taekwondo
12/5/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Taekwondo
Yoga (Cindy)
12/5/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
12/5/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
12/5/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
IM - Panhellenic Team Tennis
12/5/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Panhellenic Team Tennis
Open Climb Time
12/5/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:00 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
12/5/17 7:00 PM - 12:30 AM
IM - Volleyball
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
12/5/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Tango/Ballroom
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
12/5/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Guitar
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
12/5/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
12/5/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Rugby Club Practice
12/5/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
12/5/17 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Salsa
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
12/5/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Acro Yoga
Kendo
12/5/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Kendo
Krav Maga
12/5/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Krav Maga
9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
12/5/17 9:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Badminton Club Practice
9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
12/5/17 9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
12/5/17 9:30 PM - 11:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
12/5/17 10:00 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
12/5/17 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Table Tennis Club Practice
10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
12/5/17 10:30 PM - 11:50 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
12/6/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
12/6/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 1:30 PM
BOSU and Hedstrom Fitness Summit 2017 (HOLD)
12/6/17 6:00 AM - 1:30 PM
BOSU and Hedstrom Fitness Summit 2017 (HOLD)
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Matthew)
12/6/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Matthew)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
12/6/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
Swim Club Practice
12/6/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Swim Club Practice
Women's Basketball Club Practice
12/6/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Women's Basketball Club Practice
8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
12/6/17 8:00 AM - 9:30 AM
Triathlon Club Practice (Bike Irvine Trails)
8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BOSU and Hedstrom Fitness Summit 2017 (HOLD)
12/6/17 8:00 AM - 11:00 AM
BOSU and Hedstrom Fitness Summit 2017 (HOLD)
8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Conversation Kitchen; Christmas Tamales
12/6/17 8:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Conversation Kitchen; Christmas Tamales
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michelle)
12/6/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michelle)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12/6/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
12/6/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
F45 (Veronica)
12/6/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Veronica)
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
12/6/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
12/6/17 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
12/6/17 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
12/6/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
12/6/17 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM
Brazilian Jiu Jitsu
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
12/6/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Capoeira
M/W Crew Study Hall
12/6/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
M/W Crew Study Hall
Running Club Practice
12/6/17 5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Running Club Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Garrison)
12/6/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Garrison)
Studio Cycling (Carolina)
12/6/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Carolina)
Zumba (Julissa)
12/6/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Julissa)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
12/6/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
12/6/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
12/6/17 6:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Climbing Club Practice
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
12/6/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
Pilates (Sebrina)
12/6/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Sebrina)
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
12/6/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
12/6/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Fencing
Yoga (Maria)
12/6/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Maria)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
12/6/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
Dragon Boat Club (Conditioning Practice)
12/6/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Dragon Boat Club (Conditioning Practice)
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
12/6/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Men's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football (Panhellenic)
12/6/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football (Panhellenic)
Open Climb Time
12/6/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
12/6/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Belly Dance
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
12/6/17 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
12/6/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Rugby Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
12/6/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
12/6/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Lacrosse Club Practice
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
12/6/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Volleyball Club Practice
8:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - 3-on-3 Basketball
12/6/17 8:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - 3-on-3 Basketball
8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
12/6/17 8:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
12/6/17 8:30 PM - 11:30 PM
Fencing Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
12/6/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
West African Dance Group Practice
12/6/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
West African Dance Group Practice
10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
12/6/17 10:00 PM - 11:59 PM
Wrestling Club Practice
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
12/7/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
12/7/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Basketball Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
12/7/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
Women's Crew Club Practice
12/7/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Women's Crew Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
12/7/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
12/7/17 7:00 AM - 9:00 AM
Triathlon Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
12/7/17 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
12/7/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Tea Talks
12/7/17 9:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Tea Talks
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
12/7/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
F45 (Michele)
12/7/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Michele)
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
12/7/17 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
12/7/17 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM
Muay Thai
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
12/7/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
12/7/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
Super 7 (Gabriell)
12/7/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Super 7 (Gabriell)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical/Jazz
12/7/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Lyrical/Jazz
Yoga (Angelika)
12/7/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Angelika)
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
12/7/17 6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Climbing 101
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
12/7/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Ultimate Club Practice
6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
12/7/17 6:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Badminton Club Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
12/7/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Arena Soccer
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Daniel)
12/7/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Daniel)
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
12/7/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
12/7/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
12/7/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Japanese Karate
Yoga (An)
12/7/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (An)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Technique 2/turning
12/7/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Technique 2/turning
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
12/7/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Women's Water Polo Club Practice
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
12/7/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
IM - Flag Football
Open Climb Time
12/7/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
12/7/17 7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Hip Hop
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
12/7/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Taekwondo
7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
12/7/17 7:30 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice (RECREATIONAL)
8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
12/7/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Lacrosse Club Practice
Men's Soccer Club Practice
12/7/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Soccer Club Practice
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
12/7/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Men's Ultimate Club Practice
Women's Club Soccer Practice
12/7/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
Women's Rugby Club Practice
12/7/17 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Women's Rugby Club Practice
8:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - 3-on-3 Basketball
12/7/17 8:00 PM - 11:30 PM
IM - 3-on-3 Basketball
8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
12/7/17 8:30 PM - 9:30 PM
Jiu Jitsu Self-Defense
8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
12/7/17 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
Boxing Club Practice
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
12/7/17 8:30 PM - 10:30 PM
MA Japanese Karate Club Practice
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
12/7/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Taekwondo Club Practice
West African Dance Group Practice
12/7/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
West African Dance Group Practice
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
12/7/17 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
12/8/17 6:00 AM - 7:30 AM
Women's Rowing Club Practice
6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
12/8/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Crew Club Practice
Men's Rowing Club Practice
12/8/17 6:00 AM - 8:00 AM
Men's Rowing Club Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
12/8/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
12/8/17 6:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Archery Club Practice
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
IM - Weekly Meeting
12/8/17 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
IM - Weekly Meeting
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Health and Fitness Fridays
12/8/17 8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Health and Fitness Fridays
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Byron)
12/8/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Byron)
9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Edwards LS Lows (8)
12/8/17 9:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Edwards LS Lows (8)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Deion)
12/8/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Deion)
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
12/8/17 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
12/8/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
12/8/17 2:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Sailing Club Practice
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
12/8/17 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
12/8/17 4:00 PM - 6:00 PM
MA Brazilian Jiu Jitsu Club Practice
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
12/8/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
12/8/17 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Open Climb Time
5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
12/8/17 5:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Tennis Club Practice
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
12/8/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
12/8/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
12/8/17 6:00 PM - 7:30 PM
Judo
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Triathlon Club Practice (Running)
12/8/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Triathlon Club Practice (Running)
Women's Club Soccer Practice
12/8/17 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Women's Club Soccer Practice
6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
12/8/17 6:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Cricket Club Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Bhangra Crew @ UCI Practice
12/8/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Bhangra Crew @ UCI Practice
7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
12/8/17 7:00 PM - 9:30 PM
Japanese Sword/Iaido
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
12/8/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Fencing Club Practice
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
12/8/17 7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Kendo
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
12/8/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
MA Kendo Club Practice
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Juris)
12/9/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Juris)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12/9/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12/9/17 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
Zumba (Yesenia)
12/9/17 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Zumba (Yesenia)
10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Yoga Audition (John)
12/9/17 10:30 AM - 12:00 PM
Yoga Audition (John)
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
12/9/17 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
12/10/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Nicole)
11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
12/10/17 11:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Open Climb Time/Kid's Climb Time
6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
12/10/17 6:45 PM - 8:15 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal
12/10/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Jodaiko Rehearsal
8:30 PM - 12:00 AM
MCIA Dance Practice
12/10/17 8:30 PM - 12:00 AM
MCIA Dance Practice
9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
12/10/17 9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
12/11/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
12/11/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12/11/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12/11/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Special Event Meeting
12/11/17 11:00 AM - 11:30 AM
Special Event Meeting
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
12/11/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
F45 (Michele)
12/11/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Michele)
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
12/11/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Maria)
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Conversation Kitchen Meeting
12/11/17 3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Conversation Kitchen Meeting
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
12/11/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
12/11/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Gabriell)
Studio Cycling (Maria)
12/11/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Maria)
Zumba (Julissa)
12/11/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Julissa)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
12/11/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Vinyasa Yoga (Sara)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
12/11/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
12/11/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
12/11/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
12/11/17 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
12/12/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
12/12/17 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
12/12/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
12/12/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
F45 (Veronica)
12/12/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Veronica)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
12/12/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Megan)
12/12/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Megan)
Zumba (Yesenia)
12/12/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Yesenia)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (An)
12/12/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (An)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
12/12/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Byron)
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
12/12/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Megan)
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
12/12/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Jackie)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
12/12/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
12/12/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
12/12/17 9:00 PM - 12:00 AM
Zamana Practice
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Matthew)
12/13/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Matthew)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michelle)
12/13/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Michelle)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12/13/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
12/13/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Joy)
F45 (Veronica)
12/13/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Veronica)
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
12/13/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Nesve)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
12/13/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Garrison)
12/13/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Garrison)
Studio Cycling (Carolina)
12/13/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Carolina)
Zumba (Julissa)
12/13/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Julissa)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
12/13/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Juris)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
12/13/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
Pilates (Sebrina)
12/13/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pilates (Sebrina)
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
12/13/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Cindy)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Nicole)
12/13/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (Nicole)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
12/13/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
12/13/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
Athletics - Cheer & Dance Team Practice
West African Dance Group Practice
12/13/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
West African Dance Group Practice
12:30 AM - 4:30 PM
·Blizzard (19) Odys
12/14/17 12:30 AM - 4:30 PM
·Blizzard (19) Odys
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
12/14/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
12/14/17 7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
F45 (Mariah)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
12/14/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
Zumba Tone (Katy)
9:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Hospitalist Holiday Meeting
12/14/17 9:00 AM - 10:00 PM
Hospitalist Holiday Meeting
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
12/14/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Aqua-Fitness (Tim)
F45 (Michele)
12/14/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
F45 (Michele)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
12/14/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
12/14/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Viviana)
Super 7 (Gabriell)
12/14/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Super 7 (Gabriell)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Angelika)
12/14/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Angelika)
6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Daniel)
12/14/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
F45 (Daniel)
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
12/14/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Pump & Sculpt (Mariah)
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
12/14/17 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM
Studio Cycling (Lavonne)
7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (An)
12/14/17 7:00 PM - 8:30 PM
Yoga (An)
7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
12/14/17 7:00 PM - 10:00 PM
Open Climb Time
9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
West African Dance Group Practice
12/14/17 9:00 PM - 11:00 PM
West African Dance Group Practice
10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
12/14/17 10:00 PM - 12:00 AM
B-Boys Anonymous
6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
12/15/17 6:30 AM - 7:30 AM
F45 (Gabriell)
8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Byron)
12/15/17 8:30 AM - 9:30 AM
F45 (Byron)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Deion)
12/15/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Deion)
10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Campus Recreation Department - Holiday Celebration
12/15/17 10:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Campus Recreation Department - Holiday Celebration
12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
12/15/17 12:00 PM - 12:45 PM
F45 (Byron)
12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
12/15/17 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM
Studio Cycling (Viviana)
3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
12/15/17 3:00 PM - 4:30 PM
Yoga (Cindy)
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
12/15/17 4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
F45 (Matthew)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
12/15/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
F45 (Michele)
5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
12/15/17 5:30 PM - 7:00 PM
Yoga (Raoul)
7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Bhangra Crew @ UCI Practice
12/15/17 7:00 PM - 9:00 PM
Bhangra Crew @ UCI Practice
POOL DECK CLOSED
12/16/17 12:00 AM - 12/25/17 11:45 PM
POOL DECK CLOSED
9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Juris)
12/16/17 9:00 AM - 10:30 AM
Yoga (Juris)
9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12/16/17 9:30 AM - 10:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
12/16/17 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
F45 (Michele)
Zumba (Yesenia)
12/16/17 10:30 AM - 11:30 AM
Zumba (Yesenia)
POOL DECK CLOSED
12/16/17 12:00 AM - 12/25/17 11:45 PM
POOL DECK CLOSED
8:45 AM - 12:00 PM
Men's volleyball Bod Pod results
12/18/17 8:45 AM - 12:00 PM
Men's volleyball Bod Pod results
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Julissa)
12/18/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Julissa)
8:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Men's volleyball Bod Pod results
12/19/17 8:45 AM - 10:30 AM
Men's volleyball Bod Pod results
6:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Counseling Center Meeting (HOLD)
12/20/17 6:00 AM - 2:00 PM
Counseling Center Meeting (HOLD)
5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Julissa)
12/20/17 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM
Zumba (Julissa)
POOL DECK CLOSED
12/16/17 12:00 AM - 12/25/17 11:45 PM
POOL DECK CLOSED